Open Class Results
Mark Your Calendars for the 2018 Northern Wisconsin State Fair: July 11-15, 2018!
Tickets & Deals
Home > Fair > Entries & Exhibits > Open Class Results

Open Class Results

Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Bull calf, spring
1st - Nathan Foerster
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Heifer calf, spring
1st - Timothy Maier
2nd - Timothy Maier
3rd - Brooke A Bunkelman
4th - Derek Thorgerson
5th - Nicole Welke
6th - Samantha Giese
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Heifer calf, winter
1st - Derek Thorgerson
2nd - Rachel Gullicksrud
3rd - Samantha Giese
4th - Eileen Omalley
5th - Patti Bores
6th - Alex Bowe
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Heifer calf, fall
1st - Rachel Gullicksrud
2nd - Lonely Mile Holsteins
3rd - Brooke Webb
4th - Brooke A Bunkelman
5th - Allison Bragger
6th - Allison Bragger
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Heifer calf, summer yearling
1st - Brooke A Bunkelman
2nd - Lonely Mile Holsteins
3rd - Abby J Suvada
4th - Samantha Giese
5th - Samantha Giese
6th - Derek Thorgerson
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Heifer calf, spring yearling
1st - Rachel Gullicksrud
2nd - Lonely Mile Holsteins
3rd - Nathan Foerster
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Heifer calf, winter yearling
1st - Brooke A Bunkelman
2nd - Samantha Giese
3rd - Alex Bowe
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Heifer calf, fall yearling
1st - Allison Bragger
2nd - Michael L Borchardt
3rd - Nathan Foerster
4th - Ashley Neisius
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Cow, 2-3 years old
1st - Alex Bowe
2nd - Derek Thorgerson
3rd - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Cow, 3-4 years old
1st - Brooke A Bunkelman
2nd - Brooke A Bunkelman
3rd - Rachel Gullicksrud
4th - Nathan Foerster
5th - Alex Bowe
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Dry Cow, 3 years and over
1st - Eileen Omalley
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Dam and Offspring
1st - Alex Bowe
2nd - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - 3 Best Females of any age
1st - Brooke A Bunkelman
2nd - Rachel Gullicksrud
3rd - Alex Bowe
4th - Nathan Foerster
5th - Lonely Mile Holsteins
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Produce of dam, 2 any age/sex
1st - Alex Bowe
2nd - Nathan Foerster
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Heifer calf, spring
1st - Roger Riebe
2nd - Roger Riebe
3rd - Roger Riebe
4th - Shortys Jerseys
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Heifer calf, winter
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Heifer calf, fall
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Heifer calf, summer yearling
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Heifer calf, spring yearling
1st - Roger Riebe
2nd - Brooke Webb
3rd - Backwoods Jerseys
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Heifer calf, winter yearling
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Cow, 2-3 years old
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Cow, 3-4 years old
1st - Woodmohr Jerseys
2nd - Backwoods Jerseys
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Cow, 4-5 years old
1st - Woodmohr Jerseys
2nd - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Cow, over 5 years old
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Junior get of sire
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - 3 Best Females of any age
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Produce of dam, 2 any age/sex
1st - Roger Riebe
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Heifer calf, winter
1st - Derek Thorgerson
2nd - Jerald E Lang
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Heifer calf, fall
1st - Jerald E Lang
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Heifer calf, spring yearling
1st - Shyla H Applebee
2nd - Eileen Omalley
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Heifer calf, winter yearling
1st - Eileen Omalley
2nd - Eileen Omalley
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Heifer calf, fall yearling
1st - Jerald E Lang
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Cow, 2-3 years old
1st - Derek Thorgerson
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Bull calf, spring
1st - Morgan M Lund
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Heifer calf, spring
1st - Morgan M Lund
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Heifer calf, winter
1st - Morgan M Lund
2nd - Patti Bores
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Heifer calf, fall
1st - Kenni Bores
2nd - Larry Bjork
3rd - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Heifer calf, spring yearling
1st - Jamie Wilson
2nd - Jamie Wilson
3rd - Derek Thorgerson
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Heifer calf, fall yearling
1st - Patti Bores
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Cow, 2-3 years old
1st - Morgan M Lund
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Cow, 3-4 years old
1st - Morgan M Lund
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Cow, over 5 years old
1st - Morgan M Lund
Dairy Cattle - Brown Swiss - Dam and Offspring
1st - Morgan M Lund
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Heifer calf, spring
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
2nd - Kari Orzechowski
3rd - Cortney R Fasbender
4th - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Heifer calf, winter
1st - Robert D Fasbender
2nd - Stacey Hanson
3rd - Paul & Janet Hetke
4th - Paul & Janet Hetke
5th - Ashley Neisius
6th - Kari Orzechowski
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Heifer calf, fall
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Heifer calf, summer yearling
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Heifer calf, spring yearling
1st - Stacey Hanson
2nd - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Heifer calf, winter yearling
1st - Ashley Neisius
2nd - Robert D Fasbender
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Heifer calf, fall yearling
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
2nd - Kari Orzechowski
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - cow, 3-4 yrs. old
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Cow, 4-5 years old
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
2nd - Kari Orzechowski
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Cow, over 5 years old
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
2nd - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Dry Cow, 3 years and over
1st - Stacey Hanson
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Junior get of sire
1st - Robert D Fasbender
2nd - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Dam and Offspring
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - 3 Best Females of any age
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
2nd - Paul & Janet Hetke
Dairy Cattle - Aryshire - Produce of dam, 2 any age/sex
1st - Paul & Janet Hetke
2nd - Stacey Hanson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Heifer calf, fall
1st - Kenni Bores
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Heifer calf, fall yearling
1st - Jamie Wilson
2nd - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Cow, 2-3 years old
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Cow, 3-4 years old
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Cow, 4-5 years old
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Cow, over 5 years old
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Dam and Offspring
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - 3 Best Females of any age
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Produce of dam, 2 any age/sex
1st - Jamie Wilson
Natural Sciences - Bees & Honey - Extracted honey
1st - Lori Tietz
2nd - Randy E Rykal
Natural Sciences - Bees & Honey - beekeeping equipment, 3 peices
1st - Lori Tietz
Natural Sciences - Maple Syrup - Maple syrup, pint
1st - Steve Hesselberg
2nd - Ethan Ketelboeter
3rd - Melanie Hoag
4th - Donald Hoag
Natural Sciences - Maple Syrup - maple syrup candy 3 pieces
1st - Donald Hoag
Natural Sciences - Wine - Grape wine-red
1st - Marilyn Lee
2nd - Thomas G Anderl
3rd - Walter A Kelm
4th - Matthew Greeley
Natural Sciences - Wine - Fruit wine (tree fruits)
1st - Marilyn Lee
2nd - Thomas G Anderl
3rd - Matthew Greeley
4th - Ellen Kelm
Natural Sciences - Wine - Berry wine
1st - Kerry A Kelm
2nd - Matthew Greeley
3rd - Thomas G Anderl
Natural Sciences - Wine - Mixed Wine
1st - Matthew Greeley
2nd - Thomas G Anderl
Natural Sciences - Wine - Other wine
1st - Matthew Greeley
Natural Sciences - Wine - Best in Show-Wine
1st - Marilyn Lee
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Light Lager
1st - Todd G Wohlbier
2nd - Grant Willkom
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Dark Lager
1st - Travis A Braun
2nd - Todd G Wohlbier
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Amber Ale
2nd - Ryan Benzschawel
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Light Ale
1st - Ryan Benzschawel
2nd - Grant Willkom
3rd - Jason Sullivan
4th - William White
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Dark Ale
1st - Grant Willkom
2nd - David Hayen
3rd - Tim Mason
4th - Raji Alowairdi
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Amber Lager
1st - Tim Mason
2nd - Joe Turner
3rd - Travis A Braun
4th - William White
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Wheat/Rye
1st - Tim Mason
1st - William White
Natural Sciences - Ale & Beer - Specialty Beer
1st - Raji Alowairdi
2nd - David Hayen
Cultural Arts - Oil Painting - Portrait
1st - Cy L Miller
Cultural Arts - Oil Painting - Landscape
1st - Bill Anderson
Cultural Arts - Oil Painting - Buildings
1st - Bill Anderson
Cultural Arts - Oil Painting - Scenic
1st - Bill Anderson
Cultural Arts - Oil Painting - Seascape
1st - Bill Anderson
Cultural Arts - Oil Painting - Animal(s)
1st - Jean Gragert
2nd - Bill Anderson
Cultural Arts - Oil Painting - Any subject not listed
1st - Bill Anderson
Cultural Arts - Water Color/Tempera Painting - Landscape
1st - Susan K Linkletter
2nd - Vicki L Casper
Cultural Arts - Water Color/Tempera Painting - Seascape
1st - Susan K Linkletter
Cultural Arts - Water Color/Tempera Painting - Animal(s)
1st - Susan K Linkletter
Cultural Arts - Water Color/Tempera Painting - Bird(s)
1st - Susan K Linkletter
2nd - Vicki L Casper
3rd - Billie Linkletter
Cultural Arts - Water Color/Tempera Painting - Floral
1st - Susan K Linkletter
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Billie Linkletter
4th - Vicki L Casper
Cultural Arts - Water Color/Tempera Painting - Any subject not listed
1st - Tristian M Bjork
2nd - Linda Gardner
3rd - Cy L Miller
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Portrait
1st - Sandra Kaeding
2nd - Tristian M Bjork
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Portrait 2 or more people
1st - John Anderson
2nd - Sandra Kaeding
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Landscape
1st - Catherine A Blok
2nd - Bette Emerson
3rd - John Anderson
4th - Sandra Kaeding
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Buildings
1st - Sandra Kaeding
2nd - Cy L Miller
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Scenic
1st - Mary B Smith
2nd - Sandra Kaeding
3rd - Marlene Tichy
4th - John Anderson
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Still Life
1st - John Anderson
2nd - Sandra Kaeding
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Seascape
1st - Sandra Kaeding
2nd - John Anderson
3rd - Carrie Meyer
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Animal(s)
1st - Sandra Kaeding
2nd - Mary B Smith
3rd - Emily J Collinson
4th - John Anderson
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Bird(s)
1st - Jan VanDeLoo
2nd - Mary B Smith
3rd - Sandra Kaeding
4th - John Anderson
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Any subject not listed
1st - Sandra Kaeding
2nd - John Anderson
3rd - Leona E Sonnentag
Cultural Arts - Acrylic Painting - Painting not on canvas
1st - Dean O Bjork
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Portrait
1st - Linda Gardner
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Landscape
1st - Linda Gardner
2nd - Pamela A Thaler-Cody-Sehak
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Buildings
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Scenic
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Linda Gardner
3rd - Pamela A Thaler-Cody-Sehak
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Still Life
1st - Cy L Miller
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Linda Gardner
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Seascape
1st - Linda Gardner
2nd - Mary B Smith
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Animal(s)
1st - Linda Gardner
2nd - Ronald A Hurt
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Bird(s)
1st - Linda Gardner
2nd - Barbara Hudson
Cultural Arts - Crayon/Pastel Painting - Floral
1st - Linda Gardner
Cultural Arts - Mixed Media/Media not listed - Portrait
1st - Leona E Sonnentag
2nd - Tristian M Bjork
Cultural Arts - Mixed Media/Media not listed - Landscape
1st - Tristian M Bjork
Cultural Arts - Mixed Media/Media not listed - Scenic
1st - Billie Linkletter
2nd - Pamela A Thaler-Cody-Sehak
Cultural Arts - Mixed Media/Media not listed - Animal(s)
1st - Tristian M Bjork
Cultural Arts - Mixed Media/Media not listed - Any subject not listed
1st - Cy L Miller
2nd - Susan K Linkletter
3rd - Vicki L Casper
4th - Tristian M Bjork
Cultural Arts - Mixed Media/Media not listed - Textile painting
1st - Tristian M Bjork
Cultural Arts - Mixed Media/Media not listed - Painting not on canvas
1st - Dean O Bjork
2nd - Tristian M Bjork
3rd - Karen Scarseth
Cultural Arts - Charcoal Drawing - Portrait
1st - Linda Gardner
2nd - Vicki L Casper
Cultural Arts - Charcoal Drawing - Still Life
1st - Cy L Miller
Cultural Arts - Charcoal Drawing - Bird(s)
1st - Terri Buhrow
Cultural Arts - Pencil/Colored Pencil Drawing - Portrait
1st - Mary B Smith
2nd - Catherine A Blok
Cultural Arts - Pencil/Colored Pencil Drawing - Landscape
2nd - Mary B Smith
Cultural Arts - Pencil/Colored Pencil Drawing - Scenic
1st - Mary B Smith
Cultural Arts - Pencil/Colored Pencil Drawing - Animal(s)
1st - Vicki L Casper
Cultural Arts - Pencil/Colored Pencil Drawing - Bird(s)
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Barbara Hudson
Cultural Arts - Pencil/Colored Pencil Drawing - Any subject not listed
1st - Tristian M Bjork
2nd - John Strzok
3rd - Beth Gilbertson
Cultural Arts - Computer Generated Drawing - Any subject not listed
1st - Rocky M Kempe
Cultural Arts - Ceramics - Free Formed
2nd - Karina Miller
Cultural Arts - Ceramics - Molded
1st - Mary Buhler
2nd - Karina Miller
Cultural Arts - Ceramics - Stained
1st - Mary Buhler
Cultural Arts - Woodcraft - Any other woodcraft not listed
1st - Dennis E Nordby
2nd - Heather Lubs
3rd - Sarah Schultz
4th - Sandra Grensing
Cultural Arts - Paper Craft - Stamp Art
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Cultural Arts - Paper Craft - Scrapbook, Album/non digital
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Lori Tietz
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Lisa M Steinmetz
Cultural Arts - Paper Craft - Scrapbook/single page/non digi
1st - Kristin D Karnes-frederickson
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Heather Lubs
Cultural Arts - Paper Craft - Greeting Card
1st - Kristin D Karnes-frederickson
2nd - Catherine Lexvold
3rd - Deb A Nolan
4th - Jean Fuher
Cultural Arts - Paper Craft - Stenciling
1st - Brenda Weltzin
2nd - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Paper Craft - Decoupage
1st - TJ Wilson
3rd - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Paper Craft - Any other paper craft not list
2nd - Catherine Lexvold
4th - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Jewelry - Earings
1st - Paulette Kressin
2nd - TJ Wilson
3rd - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Jewelry - Necklace or Choaker
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - TJ Wilson
3rd - Paulette Kressin
4th - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Jewelry - Any other jewlry not listed
1st - TJ Wilson
2nd - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Stained Glass
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Sculpture, other media
1st - TJ Wilson
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Basketry
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Cheryl Korn
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Garden Art
1st - Ridge Grenz
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Recycled Art
1st - Emily J Collinson
3rd - Becky S Koenig
4th - TJ Wilson
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Nature Craft
1st - Jim M Biever
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Miniature Room/Dollhouse room
1st - Cheryl Korn
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Doll and/or toy making
1st - Jennifer M Luedtke
2nd - Tom Razer
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Leatherwork
1st - Ridge Grenz
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Wine Bottle Art
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Wine Cork Art
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - TJ Wilson
3rd - Becky S Koenig
Cultural Arts - Miscellaneous Crafts - Any other craft not listed
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Scott Willkom
4th - Dailyn F Paul
Antiques - Glass - Basket
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Susan Bergerson
3rd - Bessie Jensen
4th - Kevin Weltzin
Antiques - Glass - Blown Glass
1st - Dennis Bergerson
Antiques - Glass - Bottle-Medicine
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Mary S King
3rd - Carrie Meyer
Antiques - Glass - Bottle-any other
1st - Mary Mcginley
2nd - David Prokopinski
3rd - Gary Jacobson
4th - John Pederson
Antiques - Glass - Bowl clear-not etched
1st - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Glass - Bowl -colored
1st - Susan Bergerson
2nd - Kathleen A Lemay
Antiques - Glass - Butter Dish
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Dennis Bergerson
4th - Bessie Jensen
Antiques - Glass - Candy Dish
1st - Bessie Jensen
2nd - Gyda Nadreau
3rd - Lisa M Steinmetz
4th - Mary Mcginley
Antiques - Glass - Carnival Glass Bowl
1st - Sharon M Hawkins
Antiques - Glass - Carnival Glass, any other
1st - Shirley Biegel
2nd - Emily M Anderson
3rd - Mary S King
Antiques - Glass - Cobalt Item
1st - Dennis Bergerson
Antiques - Glass - Cranberry Item
1st - Susan Bergerson
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Glass - Cream and Sugar Set
1st - Pat Sokup
2nd - Bessie Jensen
3rd - Sharon M Hawkins
4th - Pat Mathews
Antiques - Glass - Cruet
1st - Susan Bergerson
2nd - Carol J Kramer
Antiques - Glass - Custard Glass Item
1st - Angela Raymond
Antiques - Glass - Cut Glass Item
1st - Pat Sokup
2nd - Arlene Pederson
3rd - Deb A Nolan
4th - Susan K Bowe
Antiques - Glass - Depression Bowl
1st - Susan Bergerson
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Glass - Depression Plate -less than10"
1st - Dennis Bergerson
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
3rd - Pat Mathews
Antiques - Glass - Depression plate/more than 10"
1st - Janet Schaumberg
2nd - Susan Bergerson
3rd - Lois Paquette
4th - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Glass - Depression Glass any other
1st - Janet Schaumberg
2nd - Sharon M Hawkins
3rd - Pat Mathews
4th - Dennis Bergerson
Antiques - Glass - Etched Item
1st - Mike Bowe
2nd - Lois Paquette
Antiques - Glass - Gilded Item
1st - Lisa M Steinmetz
2nd - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Glass - Hobnail Item
1st - Sharon J Berg
2nd - Susan Bergerson
3rd - Pat Mathews
4th - Marie L Martell
Antiques - Glass - Milk Glass
1st - Dennis Bergerson
2nd - Shirley Biegel
3rd - Gyda Nadreau
4th - Vicki L Casper
Antiques - Glass - Pickle Dish
1st - Bessie Jensen
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Kevin Weltzin
4th - Arlene Pederson
Antiques - Glass - Pitcher
1st - Arlene Pederson
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Carrie Meyer
4th - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Glass - Plate/clear or colored
1st - Pat Sokup
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Glass - Pressed Glass Item
1st - Kevin Weltzin
2nd - Bessie Jensen
3rd - Jason Martell
Antiques - Glass - Ruby Glass
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
3rd - Dennis Bergerson
4th - Sharon M Hawkins
Antiques - Glass - Salt and Pepper Set
1st - Janet Schaumberg
2nd - Susan Bergerson
3rd - Mary Mcginley
4th - Pat Mathews
Antiques - Glass - Toothpick Holder
1st - Bessie Jensen
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Susan Bergerson
4th - Marie L Martell
Antiques - Glass - Tumblers (1-3)
1st - Dennis Bergerson
2nd - Vicki L Casper
3rd - Lois Paquette
4th - Darlene Honadel
Antiques - Glass - Vase
1st - Dennis Bergerson
2nd - Kevin Weltzin
3rd - Pat Mathews
4th - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Glass - Vaseline Glass
1st - Susan Bergerson
Antiques - Glass - Any other colored/ not listed
1st - Pam L Simmons
2nd - Pat Sokup
3rd - Deb A Nolan
4th - Susan Bergerson
Antiques - Glass - Any other clear/not listed
1st - Jim M Biever
2nd - Gyda Nadreau
3rd - Backwoods Jerseys
4th - Pat Mathews
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Bisque Item
1st - Pat Mathews
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - China Plate less 8"
1st - Susan K Bowe
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - China Plate more than 8"
1st - Susan K Bowe
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Commermorative Plate
1st - Susan K Bowe
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Cookie Jar
1st - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Cream and Sugar Set
1st - Gary E Sikora
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Carrie Meyer
4th - Diane Jump
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Cup and Saucer
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Cheryl Kandler
3rd - Pam L Simmons
4th - Susan Bergerson
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Flow Blue Ware
1st - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Gilded Item
1st - Bruce Jump
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Hand Painted item
1st - Jim M Biever
2nd - Kathleen A Lemay
3rd - Mary S King
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Platter or Tray
1st - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Salt and Pepper
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Thomas Hawk
3rd - Arlene Pederson
4th - Eileen M Sikora
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Stein
1st - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Teapot
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Barbara Ramberg
3rd - Susan K Bowe
4th - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Toothpick holder
1st - John Pederson
2nd - Kathleen M Stevens
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Vase
1st - Mary Mcginley
2nd - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Vegetable bowl, no cover
1st - Pat Sokup
2nd - Susan K Bowe
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Water pitcher & Basin
1st - Carrie Meyer
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Any other in class not listed
1st - Sharon M Hawkins
2nd - Marie L Martell
3rd - Eileen M Sikora
4th - Vicki Hedrington
Antiques - Ceramics, China, Porcelain - Any not listed-collection
1st - Nancy L Peterson
2nd - Pat Mathews
Antiques - Stoneware, Pottery,Crockery - Art Pottery (ie McCoy, Redwing
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Mary S King
3rd - David Prokopinski
Antiques - Stoneware, Pottery,Crockery - Crock or Jug
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Deb A Warner
3rd - Mary S King
4th - Homer J Peloquin
Antiques - Stoneware, Pottery,Crockery - Crockery Bowl
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Gyda Nadreau
3rd - Pat Mathews
4th - Gary Jacobson
Antiques - Stoneware, Pottery,Crockery - Stein
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Stoneware, Pottery,Crockery - Any other stoneware
1st - Becky Frenette
2nd - Lisa M Steinmetz
3rd - Mary S King
4th - Becky S Koenig
Antiques - Stoneware, Pottery,Crockery - Any other corckery
1st - Mary S King
Antiques - Children's Items - Book, Child's
1st - Lois Paquette
2nd - Kathleen A Lemay
3rd - Gary E Sikora
4th - Mary S King
Antiques - Children's Items - Child's Chair
1st - John Pederson
Antiques - Children's Items - Doll
1st - Sandy E Dressel-Nordby
2nd - Barbara Ramberg
3rd - Pat Sokup
4th - Nancy L Peterson
Antiques - Children's Items - Doll furniture/assessories
1st - Cheryl Korn
2nd - Carrie Meyer
3rd - Lois Paquette
Antiques - Children's Items - Tea Set, Childs, miniature
1st - Pat Mathews
Antiques - Children's Items - Toy, Small
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Sharon M Hawkins
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Children's Items - Toy with wheels
1st - David Prokopinski
2nd - Linda Jackson
3rd - Lois Paquette
4th - Gary Jacobson
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Candlestick/candleholder
1st - Ted King
2nd - Carrie Meyer
3rd - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Coffee Grinder
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Clock
1st - Gary Jacobson
2nd - Susan K Bowe
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Cookie Cutters
1st - Susan K Bowe
2nd - Bessie Jensen
3rd - Paulette Kressin
4th - Cheryl Korn
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Lamp complete oil/electric
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Gary Jacobson
4th - Kathleen A Lemay
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Paperweight
1st - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Wood Kitchen Item
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Jennifer Prokopinski
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Lois Paquette
Antiques - Home/Kitchen - Any other kitchen item
1st - Jennifer Prokopinski
2nd - Sharon J Berg
3rd - Lois Paquette
4th - Mary T Klund
Antiques - Clothing/Linens/dressing acces - Shaving Mug
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Lynn R Muszynski
Antiques - Clothing/Linens/dressing acces - Clothing item
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Susan K Bowe
4th - Deb A Nolan
Antiques - Clothing/Linens/dressing acces - Clothing accessory
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Paulette Kressin
Antiques - Clothing/Linens/dressing acces - Jewelry
1st - Lois Paquette
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Lisa M Steinmetz
4th - Barbara Ramberg
Antiques - Clothing/Linens/dressing acces - Vanity item or set
1st - Gary Jacobson
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Pat Sokup
4th - Lisa M Steinmetz
Antiques - Clothing/Linens/dressing acces - Fancy Button collection
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Deb A Nolan
Antiques - Clothing/Linens/dressing acces - Perfume Bottle
1st - Daniel R Lecleir
2nd - Thomas Hawk
3rd - Marie L Martell
4th - Cheryl Korn
Antiques - Paper Items - Book, not child's
1st - Jim M Biever
2nd - Cheryl Korn
3rd - Nancy L Peterson
4th - Homer J Peloquin
Antiques - Paper Items - Comic Book
1st - Jim M Biever
2nd - Deb A Nolan
3rd - Thomas Hawk
Antiques - Paper Items - Photo Album
1st - Barbara Ramberg
Antiques - Paper Items - Photograph/Picture
1st - Susan K Bowe
2nd - Barbara Ramberg
3rd - Mary S King
4th - Mary Mcginley
Antiques - Paper Items - Poster or Print
1st - Pat Sokup
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Harvey Prokopinski
4th - Mary S King
Antiques - Paper Items - Post or Greeting Card
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Kay Sedlacek
3rd - Lisa M Steinmetz
4th - Sharon M Hawkins
Antiques - Metal - Brass Item
1st - Susan K Bowe
2nd - Homer J Peloquin
Antiques - Metal - Cast Iron Toy
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Ruth A Preston
Antiques - Metal - Cast Iron Kitchen Item
1st - Vicki L Casper
2nd - Gary Jacobson
Antiques - Metal - Cast Iron, any other
1st - Marie L Martell
2nd - Ruth A Preston
Antiques - Metal - Copper Item
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Mary T Klund
3rd - Cheryl Korn
Antiques - Metal - Pewter Item
1st - Michael Mcginley
Antiques - Metal - Silver, Flat
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Jennifer Prokopinski
3rd - Barbara Ramberg
4th - Gyda Nadreau
Antiques - Metal - Silver, Ornamented
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Ruth A Preston
3rd - Carrie A Petska
Antiques - Metal - Tin Item
1st - Jim M Biever
2nd - Pat Sokup
3rd - Gary Jacobson
4th - Mary S King
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Bank
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Gary Jacobson
3rd - Jennifer Prokopinski
4th - Diane Jump
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Basket
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Susan K Bowe
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Christmas Decoration
1st - Kathleen M Stevens
2nd - Mary S King
3rd - Michael Mcginley
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Commemorative Item
1st - Pat Sokup
2nd - Michael Mcginley
3rd - Kathleen A Lemay
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Ethnic Item
1st - Mary S King
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Fan
1st - Gyda Nadreau
2nd - Thomas Hawk
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Figurine, Animal
1st - Shirley Biegel
2nd - Mary S King
3rd - Kathleen M Stevens
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Figurine, person/people
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Pat Sokup
4th - Kathleen M Stevens
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Hand Sewing Tools
1st - Cheryl Korn
2nd - Mary S King
3rd - Lois Paquette
4th - Paulette Kressin
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Linen, Small
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Pat Sokup
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Logging Item
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Gary Jacobson
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Lunchbox/pail
1st - Lois Paquette
2nd - Thomas Hawk
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Lynn R Muszynski
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Military Item
1st - Gary Jacobson
2nd - Lois Paquette
3rd - Mary S King
4th - Barbara Ramberg
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Musical Instrument
1st - Ruth A Preston
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Picture Frame
1st - Jennifer Prokopinski
2nd - Ruth A Preston
3rd - Pat Sokup
4th - Kathleen M Stevens
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Railroad Item
1st - Gary Jacobson
2nd - Michael Mcginley
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Souvenir or Advertising item
1st - Backwoods Jerseys
2nd - Pat Sokup
3rd - Jason Martell
4th - Kathleen M Stevens
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Sports Equipment
1st - Gary Jacobson
2nd - Brynda L Raether
3rd - Lyman L Benson
4th - Paulette Kressin
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Tool, Hand
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Ruth A Preston
3rd - Paulette Kressin
4th - Gary Jacobson
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Any antique not listed
1st - Jennifer Prokopinski
2nd - Pat Sokup
3rd - Barbara Ramberg
4th - Keith L Anderson
Antiques - Miscellaneous - Collection, not listed
1st - Lois Paquette
2nd - Gary Jacobson
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Backwoods Jerseys
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Remade article (See Rule 1)
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Linda L Cyr
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Skirt
1st - Barbara Ramberg
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Blouse
1st - Linda L Cyr
2nd - Barbara Ramberg
3rd - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Shorts
1st - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Apron
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Sleepwear
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Lois Paquette
3rd - Linda L Cyr
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Untailored Jacket
1st - Linda L Cyr
2nd - Barbara Ramberg
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Sweatshirt-Embellished
1st - Lois Paquette
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Bessie Jensen
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Slacks
2nd - Barbara Ramberg
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Coat/cape/poncho
1st - Barbara Ramberg
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Dress for General Wear
1st - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Flower Girl Dress
2nd - Kari Helfert
3rd - Tammy J Knuth
Clothing - Adult or Teenage Garments - Any other adult clothing
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Linda L Cyr
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Best Dress
1st - Sally Korger
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Dress for General Wear
1st - Arlene J Benson
2nd - Lois Paquette
3rd - Darlene Honadel
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Sleepwear
1st - Lois Paquette
4th - Darlene Honadel
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Blouse/Top
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Shorts
1st - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Child's sweatshirt
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Costume
1st - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Remade Article (See Rule 1)
2nd - Lois Paquette
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Baptismal dress/outfit
1st - Sue K Anderson
Clothing - Infant & Children's Garments - Any other not listed
1st - Darlene Honadel
Clothing - Miscellaneous Sewing - Pillowcase
1st - Jane L Kragness
2nd - Julie A Darrow
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
Clothing - Miscellaneous Sewing - Doll Clothes
1st - Barbara Ramberg
2nd - Lois Paquette
3rd - Linda L Cyr
4th - Bessie Jensen
Clothing - Miscellaneous Sewing - Table Linens
1st - Janet Forss
Clothing - Miscellaneous Sewing - Purse
1st - Linda L Cyr
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Jane L Kragness
Clothing - Miscellaneous Sewing - Tote
1st - Dana N Benson
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Darlene Honadel
Clothing - Miscellaneous Sewing - Any other misc. not listed
1st - Janet Forss
2nd - Barbara Ramberg
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Renee Berthiaume
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Scarf
1st - Linda L Cyr
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Pat A Peloquin
4th - Angie Willkom
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Hat or cap
1st - Shielah A Benzschawel
2nd - Kyle Baldeshwiler
3rd - Margie A Hasart
4th - Patricia Bertrand
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Pair of two needle mittens
4th - Deborah Robie
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Pair four needle mittens
1st - Kyle Baldeshwiler
2nd - Margie A Hasart
3rd - Pat A Peloquin
4th - Darlene Honadel
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Scarf-hat-mitten set
1st - Linda L Cyr
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Pair 4 needle socks
1st - Linda L Cyr
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Doll Clothes
1st - Linda L Cyr
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Booties
1st - Paulette Kressin
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Baby Sweater
1st - Shielah A Benzschawel
2nd - Mary Lynn C Toycen
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Pat A Peloquin
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Baby Sweater set (2+ pieces)
1st - Cathy Drehmel
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Sleeveless sweater or vest
1st - Linda L Cyr
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Cape or shawl
1st - Deborah Robie
2nd - Mary Lynn C Toycen
3rd - Karen Petrich
4th - Linda L Cyr
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Pullover sweater
1st - Kari Bowe
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Afghan
1st - Mary F Erickson
2nd - Michelle Bero
3rd - Linda L Cyr
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Baby Afghan
1st - Deborah Robie
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Shielah A Benzschawel
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Dish Cloth 1 yarn
1st - Patricia Bertrand
2nd - Nancy C Helland
3rd - Paulette Kressin
4th - Darlene Honadel
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Dish Cloth 2 or more yarns
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Darlene Honadel
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Personal Accessory
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Recycled Materials
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Hand Spun Yarn/1 skein
1st - Tara R Daun
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Item using hand spun yarn
1st - Margie A Hasart
Knitting and Crocheting - Knitting - Any other not listed
1st - Linda L Cyr
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Scarf
1st - Marlene Tichy
2nd - Pat A Peloquin
3rd - Vicki L Casper
4th - Shirley Biegel
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Hat or Cap
1st - Shirley Biegel
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Marlene Tichy
4th - Paula J Monpas
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Socks or slippers
1st - Paula J Monpas
2nd - Marlene Tichy
3rd - Shirley Biegel
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Doll Clothes
1st - Shirley Biegel
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Baptismal Dress
1st - Tina Porn
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Vest or sleeveless sweater
3rd - Shirley Biegel
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Sweater
1st - Mary T Klund
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Dishcloth
1st - Pat A Peloquin
2nd - Karla J Adams
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Lori Tietz
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Bedspread
1st - Barbara McIlQuham
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Afghan36X42+
1st - Mary Jo Cohoon
2nd - Kristin D Karnes-frederickson
3rd - Laura L Hurt
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Baby Afghan
1st - Karla J Adams
2nd - Shirley Biegel
3rd - Kora L Nye
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Sampler Afghan
1st - Jennifer M Luedtke
2nd - Lori Tietz
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Home item not listed
1st - Jennifer M Luedtke
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Lori Tietz
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Personal Accessory
1st - Ellen Wing
2nd - Jennifer M Luedtke
3rd - Vicki L Casper
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Doilies-15" or less
1st - Jennifer M Luedtke
2nd - Marlene Tichy
3rd - Shirley Biegel
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Doilies-16" to 36"
1st - Jennifer M Luedtke
2nd - Marlene Tichy
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Item made with Granny Squares
1st - Shirley Biegel
Knitting and Crocheting - Crocheting - Any not listed
1st - Gabrielle Gilbertson
2nd - Jennifer M Luedtke
3rd - Lois Paquette
4th - Marlene Tichy


of 0
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Cow, over 5 years old
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Dam and Offspring
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - 3 Best Females of any age
1st - Jamie Wilson
Dairy Cattle - Any Other Breed - Produce of dam, 2 any age/sex
1st - Jamie Wilson
Beef Cattle - Angus - Bull, junior yearling
1st - Ben Giles
Beef Cattle - Angus - Champion Bull, any age
1st - Ben Giles
Beef Cattle - Angus - Heifer, junior yearling
1st - Ben Giles
Beef Cattle - Angus - Champion Female, any age
1st - Ben Giles
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Heifer, junior yearling
1st - Arianna Davidson
2nd - Finley Ellis
3rd - Kayla M Pagenkopf
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Champion Female, any age
1st - Arianna Davidson
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Bull calf, junior
1st - Ashley C Zimmerman
2nd - Elizabeth C Zimmerman
3rd - Cattle Co. Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Heifer calf, junior
1st - Annalese Lamke
2nd - Brian S Zimmerman
3rd - Cattle Co. Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Heifer, summer yearling
1st - Ashley C Zimmerman
2nd - Elizabeth C Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Heifer, junior yearling
1st - Brian S Zimmerman
2nd - Cattle Co. Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Cow, over 2 years old
1st - Brian S Zimmerman
2nd - Elizabeth C Zimmerman
3rd - Lori Lyons
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Cow and calf pair
1st - Cattle Co. Zimmerman
2nd - Daniel Lyons
3rd - Brian S Zimmerman
4th - Elizabeth C Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Champion Female, any age
1st - Ashley C Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Annalese Lamke
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Pair of calves,1 bull/1 heifer
1st - Elizabeth C Zimmerman
2nd - Cattle Co. Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Champion Bull, any age
1st - Jadeyn Schneider
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Heifer calf, senior
1st - Devin J Hadorn-papke
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Heifer, summer yearling
1st - Devin J Hadorn-papke
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Heifer, junior yearling
1st - Luke J Geist
2nd - Daniel Lyons
3rd - Lori Lyons
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Champion Female, any age
1st - Devin J Hadorn-papke
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Jadeyn Schneider
Beef Cattle - Any Other Purebred Beef - Heifer calf, senior
1st - Ashley C Zimmerman
2nd - Devin J Hadorn-papke
Beef Cattle - Any Other Purebred Beef - Heifer, junior yearling
1st - Audra Sandberg
2nd - Bennett Sandberg
3rd - Cattle Co. Zimmerman
4th - Taylor M Krueger
Beef Cattle - Any Other Purebred Beef - Champion Female, any age
1st - Audra Sandberg
Beef Cattle - Any Other Purebred Beef - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Ashley C Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Bull calf, junior
1st - Brooke Welke
2nd - Lori Lyons
3rd - Karley Myren
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Champion Bull, any age
1st - Brooke Welke
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Reserve Champion Bull
1st - Lori Lyons
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Heifer calf, junior
1st - Damin J Hadorn-papke
2nd - Charlene J Deetz
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Heifer calf, senior
1st - Devin J Hadorn-papke
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Heifer, summer yearling
1st - Lori Lyons
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Heifer, junior yearling
1st - Nicole Welke
2nd - Jill Buchholz
3rd - Taylor M Krueger
4th - Annalese Lamke
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Cow, over 2 years old
1st - Daniel Lyons
2nd - Charlene J Deetz
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Cow and calf pair
1st - Brooke Welke
2nd - Karley Myren
3rd - Charlene J Deetz
4th - Samantha Kidd
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Champion Female, any age
1st - Brooke Welke
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Reserve Champion Female Rosette
1st - Devin J Hadorn-papke
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Supreme Champ.Female-all class
1st - Audra Sandberg
Beef Cattle - Commercial (Females Only) - Supreme Champ.Male-all class
1st - Ashley C Zimmerman
Beef Cattle - Market Classes - Junior Yearling
1st - Karley Myren
2nd - Sadie M Goettl
3rd - Sadie M Goettl
4th - Brian S Zimmerman
Sheep - Suffolk - January Ram Lamb
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
2nd - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - February Ram Lamb
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - Fall Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Suffolk - Pen of 2 Ram Lambs
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - Yearling Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Mari Beth J Rajek
3rd - Cordell J Rajek
Sheep - Suffolk - Champion Ram
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - Reserve Champion Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Suffolk - January Ewe Lamb
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - March Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Suffolk - Fall Ewe Lamb
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Suffolk - Yearling Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Arnivik Family Suffolks
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Bryce L Sherwin
Sheep - Suffolk - Pen of 2 Yearling Ewes
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Suffolk - Mature Ewe
1st - Bryce L Sherwin
Sheep - Suffolk - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Suffolk - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - Get of Sire
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Suffolk - Exhibitors Flock
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - February Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Champion Ram, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - February Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - March Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Yearling Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Pen of 2 Yearling Ewes
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Get of Sire
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Hampshire - Exhibitors Flock
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - January Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - February Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Fall Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Pen of 2 Ram Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Yearling Ram
1st - Bryce L Sherwin
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Champion Ram, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Reserve Champion Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - January Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - March Ewe Lamb
1st - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Dorset - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Yearling Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Bryce L Sherwin
4th - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Dorset - Pen of 2 Yearling Ewes
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Dorset - Exhibitors Flock
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Shropshire - February Ram Lamb
1st - Ashley M Rajek
Sheep - Shropshire - Champion Ram, any age
1st - Ashley M Rajek
Sheep - Shropshire - Yearling Ewe
1st - Cordell J Rajek
2nd - Ashley M Rajek
Sheep - Shropshire - Mature Ewe
1st - Ashley M Rajek
2nd - Cordell J Rajek
Sheep - Shropshire - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Cordell J Rajek
Sheep - Shropshire - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Cordell J Rajek
Sheep - Southdown - February Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Trinity Young
Sheep - Southdown - March Ram Lamb
1st - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Southdown - Champion Ram, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Southdown - Reserve Champion Ram
1st - Trinity Young
Sheep - Southdown - January Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Southdown - February Ewe Lamb
1st - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Southdown - March Ewe Lamb
1st - Kim Hudson
2nd - Kaylee Bazille
3rd - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Southdown - Fall Ewe Lamb
1st - Trinity Young
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Southdown - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Southdown - Yearling Ewe
1st - Savanna Young
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Kaylee Bazille
4th - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Southdown - Pen of 2 Yearling Ewes
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Southdown - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Savanna Young
Sheep - Southdown - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Trinity Young
Sheep - Southdown - Get of Sire
1st - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Southdown - Exhibitors Flock
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - February Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Fall Ram Lamb
1st - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Pen of 2 Ram Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Yearling Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Champion Ram, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Reserve Champion Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - February Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Kent C Knuth
4th - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - March Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kent C Knuth
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kent C Knuth
3rd - Kent C Knuth
4th - Tammy J Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Yearling Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow

2nd - Kent C Knuth
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Pen of 2 Yearling Ewes
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Other Breed, Meat/Registered - Exhibitors Flock
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - January Ram Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Yearling Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Champion Ram, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Reserve Champion Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - January Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - February Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Fall Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Yearling Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Pen of 2 Yearling Ewes
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Any Other Wool Type Registered - Exhibitors Flock
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - January Ram Lamb
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
2nd - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Wether Style - March Ram Lamb
1st - Kim Hudson
2nd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - Pen of 2 Ram Lambs
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Wether Style - Yearling Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - Champion Ram, any age
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Wether Style - Reserve Champion Ram
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - January Ewe Lamb
1st - Kaylee Bazille
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - February Ewe Lamb
1st - Kim Hudson
2nd - Kent C Knuth
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - March Ewe Lamb
1st - Elijah E Klecker
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Kim Hudson
Sheep - Wether Style - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kim Hudson
Sheep - Wether Style - Yearling Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Arnivik Family Suffolks
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Savanna Young
Sheep - Wether Style - Pen of 2 Yearling Ewes
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - Mature Ewe
1st - Bryce L Sherwin
2nd - Bryce L Sherwin
3rd - Cordell J Rajek
Sheep - Wether Style - Champion Ewe, any age
1st - Kim Hudson
Sheep - Wether Style - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Kent C Knuth
Sheep - Wether Style - Get of Sire
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Wether Style - Exhibitors Flock
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - January Ewe Lamb
1st - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - February Ewe Lamb
1st - Cordell J Rajek
2nd - Elizabeth J Rajek
3rd - Robert F Rajek
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - March Ewe Lamb
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - Pen of 2 Ewe Lambs
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - Yearling Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
2nd - Cordell J Rajek
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - Mature Ewe
1st - Ashley M Rajek
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - Champion Ewe
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Commercial Ewe - Reserve Champion Ewe
1st - Cordell J Rajek
Sheep - Market Class - Medium (91-120#)
1st - Kim Hudson
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Elijah E Klecker
4th - Elijah E Klecker
Sheep - Market Class - Heavy (121# and up)
1st - Kim Hudson
2nd - Kevin Lindow
3rd - Kevin Lindow
4th - Kaylee Bazille
Sheep - Depertment Championship - Supreme Champion Ram overall
1st - Arnivik Family Suffolks
Sheep - Depertment Championship - Supreme Champion Ewe overall
1st - Kevin Lindow
Sheep - Depertment Championship - Supreme Market Animal Overall
1st - Kim Hudson
Goats - Alpine - Junior Doe Kid
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Linda Lux-lucarelli
3rd - Lillian L Stewart
4th - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Intermediate Doe Kid
1st - Lillian L Stewart
2nd - Linda Lux-lucarelli
3rd - Anna Doornink
4th - Linda L Steele
Goats - Alpine - Senior Doe Kid
1st - Lillian L Stewart
2nd - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Junior Yearling Doe
1st - Wayne R Greene
Goats - Alpine - Senior Yearling Doe
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Linda Lux-lucarelli
3rd - Luke C Lucarelli
4th - Wayne R Greene
Goats - Alpine - Grand Champion Junior Doe
1st - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Reserve Grand Champion Jr. Doe
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
Goats - Alpine - Milker under 2 years
1st - Lillian L Stewart
2nd - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Milker 2 yrs/under 3 yrs.
1st - Anna Doornink
2nd - Linda Lux-lucarelli
3rd - Wayne R Greene
4th - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Milker 3 yrs/under 4 yrs
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Anna Doornink
3rd - Wayne R Greene
4th - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Milker 4 yrs./under 5 yrs.
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Lillian L Stewart
3rd - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Milker 5 years and older
1st - Wayne R Greene
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
3rd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Alpine - Grand Champion Sr. Doe
1st - Wayne R Greene
Goats - Alpine - Reserve Grand Champ Sr. Doe
1st - Anna Doornink
Goats - Alpine - Exhibitor's Herd
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Wayne R Greene
3rd - Lillian L Stewart
4th - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - 3 Best Females
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Wayne R Greene
3rd - Lillian L Stewart
4th - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Alpine - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
Goats - Alpine - Produce of Dam
1st - Lillian L Stewart
2nd - Lillian L Stewart
3rd - Wayne R Greene
4th - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Alpine - Dam and Daughter
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Wayne R Greene
3rd - Lillian L Stewart
4th - Anna Doornink
Goats - Alpine - Dairy Herd
1st - Linda Lux-lucarelli
2nd - Wayne R Greene
3rd - Lillian L Stewart
4th - Lillian L Stewart
Goats - Lamancha - Junior Doe Kid
1st - Anna Doornink
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
3rd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Senior Doe Kid
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Senior Yearling Doe
1st - Victor Goettl
Goats - Lamancha - Grand Champion Junior Doe
1st - Anna Doornink
Goats - Lamancha - Reserve Grand Champ Jr. Doe
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Milker 2 yrs/under 3 yrs.
1st - Rose Hermanson
2nd - Anna Doornink
3rd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Milker 3 yrs/under 4 yrs
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Milker 4 yrs./under 5 yrs
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Lamancha - Milker 5 years and older
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Grand Champion Sr. Doe
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Reserve Grand Champ. Sr. Doe
1st - Rose Hermanson
Goats - Lamancha - 3 Best Females
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Produce of Dam
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Dam and Daughter
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Lamancha - Dairy Herd
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Sables - Junior Doe Kid
1st - Suzanne Steer Fried
2nd - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Intermediate Doe Kid
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Senior Doe Kid
1st - Suzanne Steer Fried
2nd - Suzanne Steer Fried
3rd - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Senior Yearling Doe
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
2nd - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Grand Champion Junior Doe
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Reserve Grand Champoin Jr. Doe
1st - Suzanne Steer Fried
Goats - Sables - Milker under 2 years
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Milker 2 yrs/under 3
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Milker 4 yrs./under 5 yrs
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Milker 5 yrs and older
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Grand Champoin Sr. Doe
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Reserve Grand Champion Sr. Doe
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Exhibitors Herd
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - 3 Best Females
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Produce of Dam
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Dam and Daughter
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Sables - Dairy Herd
1st - Deborah L Schwegler
Goats - Recorded Grades - Junior Doe Kid
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Intermediate Doe Kid
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Senior Doe Kid
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Junior Yearling Doe
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Grand Champion Junior Doe
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Reserve Grand Champion Jr. Doe
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Milker under 2 years
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Milker 3 yrs/under 4 yrs.
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Milker 4 yrs./under 5 yrs
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Milker 5 yrs and older
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
3rd - Rose Hermanson
Photography - Black and White - Animal(s) - wild
1st - Pamela R Kramer
2nd - Ronald Briggs
3rd - Rick Snyder
4th - Joan Sorenson
Photography - Black and White - Animal(s) - domestic
1st - Angela Bowe
2nd - Cathy M Heil
3rd - Pamela R Kramer
4th - Jamie Nicole Mesang
Photography - Black and White - Bird (s)
1st - Jean Fuher
2nd - Sue M Bruhling
3rd - Joan Sorenson
Photography - Black and White - Floral
1st - Cathy M Heil
2nd - Merle Linkletter
3rd - Karen M Goulet
4th - Jean Fuher
Photography - Black and White - Landscape
1st - Merle Linkletter
2nd - Sue M Bruhling
3rd - Chris J Lecleir
4th - Rick Snyder
Photography - Black and White - Portrait
1st - Jamie Nicole Mesang
2nd - Rick Snyder
3rd - Ginna Young
4th - Cathy M Heil
Photography - Black and White - Portrait, 2 or more persons
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Bev Brey
3rd - Pamela R Kramer
4th - Shielah A Benzschawel
Photography - Black and White - Combination of People/Animals
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Becky Frenette
3rd - Lori J Gorell
Photography - Black and White - Silhouette
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Laura Porter
Photography - Black and White - Scenic, Winter
1st - Sue M Bruhling
2nd - Ronald Briggs
3rd - Pamela R Kramer
4th - Merle Linkletter
Photography - Black and White - Scenic, Spring
1st - Pamela R Kramer
Photography - Black and White - Scenic, Summer
1st - Cathy M Heil
Photography - Black and White - Shadows
1st - Joan Sorenson
2nd - Laura Porter
Photography - Black and White - Action
1st - Rick Snyder
2nd - Jean Fuher
Photography - Black and White - Rain
2nd - Becky Frenette
Photography - Black and White - Still Life
1st - Merle Linkletter
3rd - Pamela R Kramer
4th - James Kramer
Photography - Black and White - Collection 3-same person
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Sue M Bruhling
3rd - Shielah A Benzschawel
4th - Laura Porter
Photography - Black and White - Collection 3-same subj.no peop
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Renee Berthiaume
3rd - Sue M Bruhling
4th - Pamela R Kramer
Photography - Black and White - Architectural
1st - Cathy M Heil
2nd - Chris J Lecleir
3rd - Laura Porter
4th - Merle Linkletter
Photography - Black and White - Industrial
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Merle Linkletter
3rd - Deb A Warner
Photography - Black and White - NWSF Fair Photo
1st - Pamela R Kramer
2nd - Deb A Warner
Photography - Black and White - Insect
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Jean Fuher
Photography - Black and White - Chippewa County event/attracti
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Deb A Warner
Photography - Black and White - Flag (s)
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Pamela R Kramer
Photography - Color - Animal, wild
1st - Jean Fuher
2nd - Jennifer Grant
3rd - Bev Brey
4th - Dennis L Austad
Photography - Color - Animal, Domestic
1st - Dennis L Austad
2nd - Bev Brey
3rd - Sue M Bruhling
4th - Cathy M Heil
Photography - Color - Bird (s)
1st - Ginna Young
2nd - Jennifer Grant
4th - Jean Fuher
Photography - Color - Floral
1st - Karen M Kramer
2nd - Gary E Sikora
3rd - Charlie R Goulet
4th - Ginna Young
Photography - Color - Landscape
1st - Chris J Lecleir
2nd - Bev Brey
3rd - Ginna Young
4th - Brett A Walker
Photography - Color - Portrait
1st - William Sikora
2nd - Rick Snyder
3rd - Grace M Reiter
4th - Joy Howe
Photography - Color - Portrait, 2 or more persons
1st - William Sikora
2nd - Ginna Young
3rd - Robert Wing
4th - Laura Porter
Photography - Color - Combination/people&animal
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Molly Mcilquham
3rd - Janice C Bowe
4th - Shielah A Benzschawel
Photography - Color - Silhouette
1st - Jennifer Grant
2nd - Tina Porn
3rd - Dennis L Austad
4th - Gary E Sikora
Photography - Color - Scenic, Winter
1st - Paulette Kressin
2nd - Pamela R Kramer
3rd - Kathleen M Stevens
4th - Jean Fuher
Photography - Color - Scenic, Spring
1st - Brett A Walker
2nd - Dennis L Austad
3rd - Pamela R Kramer
4th - Oliver Shakal
Photography - Color - Scenic, Summer
1st - Tina Porn
2nd - Mary B Smith
3rd - Bev Brey
4th - Rick Snyder
Photography - Color - Scenic, Fall
1st - Brett A Walker
2nd - William Sikora
3rd - Ginna Young
4th - Tina Porn
Photography - Color - Shadows
1st - Kathryn Ludack
2nd - Joan Sorenson
Photography - Color - Sunset or Sunrise
1st - Brett A Walker
2nd - Dennis L Austad
3rd - Pam L Simmons
4th - Bev Brey
Photography - Color - Rain
1st - Blake Howe
2nd - Jean Fuher
3rd - Karen M Kramer
4th - Monique Westaby
Photography - Color - Action
1st - Cara Schueller
2nd - Kathleen M Stevens
3rd - Jean Fuher
4th - Jennifer Grant
Photography - Color - Still Life
1st - Jamie Nicole Mesang
2nd - Deb A Warner
3rd - Bev Brey
4th - Kathleen M Stevens
Photography - Color - Industrial
1st - Ronald Briggs
2nd - Mary B Smith
3rd - Deb A Warner
4th - Nolan Faschingbauer
Photography - Color - Collection 3 same person
1st - Mary B Smith
2nd - Laura Porter
3rd - Janice C Bowe
4th - Sue M Bruhling
Photography - Color - Collection of 3 same subject
1st - Jennifer Grant
2nd - Blake Howe
3rd - Sue M Bruhling
4th - Elizabeth K Bowe
Photography - Color - Architectural
1st - William Sikora
2nd - Laura Porter
3rd - Sara Burow
4th - Grace M Reiter
Photography - Color - NWSF Fair Photo
1st - Cathy M Heil
2nd - Janice C Bowe
3rd - Blake Howe
4th - Jennifer Grant
Photography - Color - Insect
1st - Dennis L Austad
2nd - Kayla J Doro
3rd - Grace Carroll
4th - Ruth A Preston
Photography - Color - Chippewa County event/attracti
1st - Janice C Bowe
2nd - Monique Westaby
3rd - Chris J Lecleir
4th - Paulette Kressin
Photography - Color - Flag (s)
1st - Blake Howe
2nd - Dennis L Austad
3rd - Jennifer Grant
4th - Ruth A Preston
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Animal(s) wild
1st - Deb A Warner
2nd - Jennifer Grant
3rd - Ann K Barnier
4th - Kathryn Ludack
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Animal(s) domestic
1st - Cathy M Heil
2nd - Monique Westaby
3rd - Ann K Barnier
4th - Bev Brey
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Bird(s)
1st - Jennifer Grant
2nd - Kathryn Ludack
3rd - Thomas Hawk
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Floral
1st - Ann K Barnier
2nd - Angela Bowe
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Landscape
1st - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Portrait
1st - Jamie Nicole Mesang
2nd - Lori J Gorell
3rd - Angela Bowe
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Portrait, 2 or more people
1st - Angela Bowe
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Combo-people/animals
1st - Monique Westaby
2nd - Angela Bowe
3rd - Terry Knutson
4th - Lori J Gorell
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Silhouette
1st - Ann K Barnier
2nd - Tina Porn
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Scenic, Winter
1st - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Scenic, Summer
1st - Emily J Collinson
2nd - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Scenic, Fall
1st - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Sunset or Sunrise
1st - Tina Porn
2nd - Emily J Collinson
3rd - Kathryn Ludack
4th - Roberta Herrick
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Rain
1st - Ann K Barnier
2nd - Kathryn Ludack
3rd - Cathy M Heil
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Action
1st - Bev Brey
2nd - Ruth A Preston
3rd - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Still Life
1st - Bev Brey
2nd - Jamie Nicole Mesang
3rd - Emily J Collinson
4th - Ginna Young
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Industrial
1st - Charlie Martell
2nd - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Collection 3-same person
1st - Jamie Nicole Mesang
2nd - Lori J Gorell
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Collection 3-same subject
1st - Tina Porn
2nd - Ann K Barnier
3rd - Amanda Plahuta
4th - Kathryn Ludack
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Architectural
1st - Sara Burow
2nd - Tina Porn
3rd - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - NWSF Fair Photo
1st - Deb A Warner
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Insect
1st - Emily J Collinson
2nd - Tina Porn
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Chippewa County Event
1st - Ella Hutzler
2nd - Deb A Warner
Photography - Digital Enhanced-B/W or colore - Flag (s)
1st - Ann K Barnier
Photography - Awards - Best in Show Class A
1st - William Sikora
Photography - Awards - Best in Show Class B
1st - Ann K Barnier
Home Furnishings - Embroidery - Pillowcases
1st - Shirley Biegel
2nd - Muriel M Fox
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Bessie Jensen
Home Furnishings - Embroidery - Dish towel -set of 6
1st - Bessie Jensen
Home Furnishings - Embroidery - Any other embroidered item
1st - Ann Grenz
2nd - Sara Plahuta
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Picture, 16 count <48sq."
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Picture, 16 count >48sq."
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Arlene D Hughes
3rd - Gabrielle Gilbertson
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Picture, 14 count <48sq."
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Picture, 14 count >48sq."
1st - Arlene D Hughes
2nd - Amanda Plahuta
3rd - Kristin D Karnes-frederickson
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Christmas ornaments, set of 4
1st - Linda L Cyr
2nd - Brenda Weltzin
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Decoration for kitchen access.
3rd - Lynn M Hutchinson
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Pillow
3rd - Lynn M Hutchinson
Home Furnishings - Counted Cross Stitch - Any other not listed
1st - Karla A Rubenzer
2nd - Mary Beth Brinkman
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Lynn M Hutchinson
Home Furnishings - Needlepoint - Needlepoint, kit
1st - Sandra Kaeding
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
Home Furnishings - Needlepoint - Needlepoint, plastic canvas
1st - Bob Jackson
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Hand Appliqued/embroider, hand
1st - Janice A Anderson
2nd - Janet Forss
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Hand Appliqued/Embroid machine
1st - Margie A Hasart
2nd - Sally Korger
3rd - Bessie Jensen
4th - Janice A Anderson
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Machine Appliq/Embroid,machine
1st - Ann Grenz
2nd - Michelle Razer
3rd - Brynda L Raether
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Machine Pieced, machine, crib
1st - Shielah A Benzschawel
2nd - Brynda L Raether
3rd - Karen Brazeau
4th - Ann Grenz
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Machine Pieced, machine, twin
1st - Grace A Kragness
2nd - Janet Forss
3rd - Paulette Kressin
4th - Ann Grenz
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Machine Pieced, machine,full/q
1st - Cathy Drehmel
2nd - Janet Forss
3rd - Brynda L Raether
4th - Karen Petrich
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Machine Pieced, tied, twin
1st - Ann Grenz
4th - Charlotte Nelson
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Machine Pieced, tied, full/que
1st - Darlene Honadel
4th - Tammy J Knuth
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Quilted Home Accessory
1st - Valerie Anderson
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Quilted Wall Hanging
1st - Margie A Hasart
2nd - Janet Forss
3rd - Catherine Lexvold
4th - Grace A Kragness
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Commermorative Quilt, any tech
1st - Michelle Razer
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Table Runner
1st - Karen Brazeau
2nd - Bessie Jensen
3rd - Darlene Honadel
4th - Grace A Kragness
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Table Topper
1st - Ann Grenz
2nd - Jane L Kragness
4th - Cathy Drehmel
Home Furnishings - Quilting - Any not listed
1st - Gail Frank
2nd - Valerie Anderson
Home Furnishings - Rugs - Braided,wool or blend
1st - Julie Mead
Home Furnishings - Rugs - Crocheted
1st - Catherine Lexvold
Home Furnishings - Rugs - Latch Hooked
2nd - Bill VanDeLoo
Home Furnishings - Rugs - Woven
1st - Paulette Kressin
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Tatting
3rd - Paulette Kressin
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Weaving
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Arlene D Hughes
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Needle Punch
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Stenciling
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Becky S Koenig
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Christmas Craft
1st - Janet Forss
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Holiday Craft not listed
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Janet Forss
3rd - Lois Paquette
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Personal Accessory
2nd - Cynthia Yohnk
3rd - Becky S Koenig
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Accessory for Home Use
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Barbara McIlQuham
3rd - Janet Forss
4th - Barbara Ramberg
Home Furnishings - Crafts - Pillow
1st - Janet Forss
2nd - Pat A Peloquin
Home Furnishings - Awards - Best of Show - Quilts
1st - Margie A Hasart
of 0
Goats - Recorded Grades - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Reserve Grand Champion Sr. Doe
1st - Becky S Koenig
Goats - Recorded Grades - 3 Best Females
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Senior Get of Sire
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Produce of Dam
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Dam and Daughter
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - Recorded Grades - Dairy Herd
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - AOP - Junior Doe Kid
1st - Linda L Steele
Goats - AOP - Senior Doe Kid
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - AOP - Junior Yearling Doe
1st - Wayne R Greene
Goats - AOP - Grand Champion Junior Doe
1st - Wayne R Greene
Goats - AOP - Reserve Grand Champion Jr. Doe
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
Goats - AOP - Milker under 2 years
1st - Wayne R Greene
2nd - Wayne R Greene
3rd - Rose Hermanson
Goats - AOP - Milker 2 yrs/under 3 yrs.
1st - Wayne R Greene
2nd - Linda L Steele
3rd - Linda L Steele
Goats - AOP - Milker 3 yrs/under 4 yrs
1st - Victor Goettl
2nd - Rose Hermanson
3rd - Wayne R Greene
Goats - AOP - Milker 5 yrs and older
1st - Linda L Steele
Goats - AOP - Grand Champion Sr. Doe
1st - Wayne R Greene
Goats - AOP - Reserve Grand Champion Sr. Doe
1st - Victor Goettl
Goats - AOP - Best Udder in Breed
1st - Wayne R Greene
Goats - AOP - Exhibitors Herd
1st - Linda L Steele
Goats - AOP - Produce of Dam
1st - Bonnie J Fritsch Land
2nd - Linda L Steele
Goats - AOP - Dam and Daughter
1st - Linda L Steele
Draft Horses - Belgians - Mare, 4 years and over
1st - Samantha Ewoldt
Draft Horses - Belgians - Mare, 3 years old
1st - Samantha Ewoldt
Draft Horses - Belgians - Gelding, any age
1st - Kris E Meyer
2nd - Tammy L Edming
3rd - Wayne Roesler
4th - Wayne Roesler
Draft Horses - Clydesdales & Shires - Mare, 3 years old
1st - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Clydesdales & Shires - Mare, 2 years old
1st - Bernie Stuttgen
2nd - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Clydesdales & Shires - Gelding, any age
1st - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Clydesdales & Shires - Produce
1st - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Clydesdales & Shires - Get of Sire
1st - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Percherons - Mare, 4 years and over
1st - Emily Kuesel
Draft Horses - Percherons - Gelding, any age
1st - Emily Kuesel
Draft Horses - Hitches - Single Cart (Ladies)
1st - Emily Kuesel
2nd - Kris E Meyer
3rd - Samantha Ewoldt
4th - Tammy L Edming
Draft Horses - Hitches - Single Cart (Men)
1st - Emily Kuesel
2nd - Kris E Meyer
3rd - Wayne Roesler
4th - Keith Lee
Draft Horses - Hitches - Tandem Cart
1st - Kris E Meyer
2nd - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Hitches - Youth Cart
1st - Kris E Meyer
2nd - Emily Kuesel
3rd - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Hitches - Ladies Team Hitch
1st - Emily Kuesel
2nd - Kris E Meyer
3rd - Wayne Roesler
4th - Samantha Ewoldt
Draft Horses - Hitches - Team Hitch
1st - Kris E Meyer
2nd - Emily Kuesel
3rd - Wayne Roesler
4th - Keith Lee
Draft Horses - Hitches - Unicorn Hitch
1st - Samantha Ewoldt
2nd - Kris E Meyer
3rd - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Hitches - Four Horse Hitch
1st - Kris E Meyer
2nd - Emily Kuesel
3rd - Samantha Ewoldt
4th - Bernie Stuttgen
Draft Horses - Hitches - Six Horse Hitch
1st - Kris E Meyer
2nd - Emily Kuesel
Draft Horses - Hitches - Youth Teams
1st - Kris E Meyer
2nd - Bernie Stuttgen
3rd - Emily Kuesel
Poultry - American-Rhode Island Reds - Cock
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - American-Rhode Island Reds - Hen
1st - Austin L Dressel
2nd - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - American-Rhode Island Reds - Cockerel
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - American-Rhode Island Reds - Pullet
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - American-any other Amer. class - Cock
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - American-any other Amer. class - Hen
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Asiatic - Cochins - Hen
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - All other standard breeds - Hen
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Game-Moderns - Cock
1st - Elaina Markquart
2nd - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Game-Moderns - Hen
1st - Elaina Markquart
2nd - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Game-Old English - Cockerel
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Game-Old English - Pullet
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Sing.Comb Clean Leg-Orpingtons - Cockerel
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-Rosecombs - Cock
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-Rosecombs - Hen
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-Rosecombs - Cockerel
1st - Dave Markquart
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-Rosecombs - Pullet
1st - Dave Markquart
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-Wyandottes - Cock
1st - Austin L Dressel
2nd - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-Wyandottes - Hen
1st - Larry LaGesse
2nd - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-any other - Cock
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Rose Comb Clean Leg-any other - Hen
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Any Other Comb Clean Leg - Cock
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Any Other Comb Clean Leg - Hen
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Feather Legged-Any other - Cock
1st - Elaina Markquart
2nd - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - Feather Legged-Any other - Hen
1st - Elaina Markquart
2nd - Austin L Dressel
3rd - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - Feather Legged-Any other - Cockeral
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - Feather Legged-Any other - Pullet
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - Bantam Ducks - Calls - Drake, old
1st - Larry LaGesse
2nd - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Bantam Ducks - Calls - Duck, old
1st - Larry LaGesse
2nd - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Bantam Ducks - East Indies - Drake, old
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Bantam Ducks - East Indies - Duck, old
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - Heavy Geese - Old Gander
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - Heavy Geese - Old Goose
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - AWARDS - Champion Standard Chicken
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - AWARDS - Res. Champion Standard Chicken
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - AWARDS - Champion Bantam Chicken
1st - Elaina Markquart
Poultry - AWARDS - Res. Champion Bantam Chicken
1st - Dave Markquart
Poultry - AWARDS - Champion Duck
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - AWARDS - Reserve Champion Duck
1st - Larry LaGesse
Poultry - AWARDS - Champion Goose
1st - Austin L Dressel
Poultry - AWARDS - Reserve Champion Goose
1st - Austin L Dressel
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Showmanship - Showmanship, 13 & under
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
2nd - Taylor M Traynor
3rd - Claire Stewart
4th - Lydia M Cook
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Showmanship - Showmanship, 14-18
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
2nd - Rachel Pfingsten
3rd - Kimberly Swanson
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Showmanship - Showmanship, Adult
1st - Lisa M Paquet
2nd - Hannah Rood-Patterson
3rd - Joseph Patterson
4th - Tricia L Traynor
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Male Juvenile 5-12 mos.
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
2nd - Lydia M Cook
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Male Two Year Old 25-36 mos.
1st - Patricia Patterson
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Female Yearling 13-24 mos.
1st - Lydia M Cook
2nd - 4C Llama Ranch
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Female Two-Year Old 25-36 mos.
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Female Adult over 36 mos.
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
2nd - Patricia Patterson
3rd - Patricia Patterson
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Champion Male
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Champion Female
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Reserve Champion Male
1st - Lydia M Cook
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Suri Wool - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Male Juvenile 5-12 mos.
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
2nd - Lisa M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Female Juvenile 5-12 mos.
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Female Yearling 13-24 mos.
1st - Taylor M Traynor
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Female Two-Year Old 25-36 mos.
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Female Adult over 36 mos.
1st - Tricia L Traynor
2nd - Kimberly Swanson
3rd - Lisa M Paquet
4th - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Champion Male
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Champion Female
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Reserve Champion Male
1st - Lisa M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Light to Medium Wool - Reserve Champion Female
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Heavy Wool - Male Juvenile 5-12 mos.
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Heavy Wool - Champion Male
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Gelding - Gelding 5-24 mos.
1st - Todd M Traynor
2nd - Tricia L Traynor
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Gelding - Gelding over 24 mos.
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
2nd - Hannah Rood-Patterson
3rd - Hannah Rood-Patterson
4th - Joseph Patterson
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Group Classes - Get of Sire 3 offspring
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Group Classes - Produce of Dam-2 offspring
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Performance Classes - Obstacle Course 13 & under
1st - 4C Llama Ranch
2nd - Claire Stewart
3rd - Lydia M Cook
4th - 4C Llama Ranch
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Performance Classes - Obstacle Course 14-18 years
1st - Madelynne M Paquet
2nd - Madelynne M Paquet
3rd - Alexis A Mcgrane
4th - Rachel Pfingsten
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Performance Classes - Obstacle Course-Adult
1st - Joseph Patterson
2nd - Joseph Patterson
3rd - Steffanie L Paquet
4th - Tricia L Traynor
Domesticated Exotic Animals - Performance Classes - Costume-all ages
1st - Tricia L Traynor
2nd - Taylor M Traynor
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Beans, Wax, 15
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Neil Bowe
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Beans, Green, 15
1st - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Beets,pickling, 4 with 1" top
2nd - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Broccoli, 1 head
1st - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Carrots, Long type, 2
2nd - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Cauliflower, 1 head
1st - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Leaf Lettuce 1 plant
1st - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Onions, Green Table eating, 4
1st - Austin S King
2nd - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Onions, White, 4
1st - Gary Jacobson
2nd - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Onions, Yellow, 4
2nd - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Peas, Edible Pods, 10
1st - Janet Schaumberg
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Peas, Snow, 10
1st - Janet Schaumberg
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Peppers, Green 3
1st - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Potatoes, Norland 6
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Pat Mathews
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Potatoes, Red Pontiac, 6
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Pat Mathews
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Potatoes, Kennebec, 6
1st - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Potatoes, any other, 6
1st - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Radishes, Red, 4 w/1"top
1st - Austin S King
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Gary Jacobson
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Rhubarb, 6
1st - Gary Jacobson
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Thomas Hawk
4th - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Squash, Summer Zucchini, 2
1st - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Squash, Summer, any other
1st - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Swiss Chard, 2 plants
2nd - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Tomatoes, Cherry, 5
1st - Pat Mathews
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Tomatoes, Green 4 w/stem
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Austin S King
Plant & Soil Science - Vegetables - Tomatoes, Red 3 w/stem
2nd - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Apples, Delicious, 5
1st - Paulette Kressin
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Connellls Family Orchard
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Apples, Haralson, 5
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Connellls Family Orchard
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Apples, McIntosh, 5
1st - Connellls Family Orchard
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Susan K Bowe
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Apples, Oldenberg (Dutches) 5
1st - Connellls Family Orchard
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Apples, Gala, 5
1st - Connellls Family Orchard
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Apples, Any other standard 5
1st - Connellls Family Orchard
2nd - Jim A Baldeshwiler
3rd - Ted King
4th - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Crab Apples, Whitney, 10
1st - Connellls Family Orchard
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Crab Apples, Any other, 10
1st - Connellls Family Orchard
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Grapes, 4 bunches
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Pears, 5
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Plums, 10
1st - Ted King
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Fruits - Strawberries, 1 pint
1st - Gary Weltzin
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Basil, 3 specimins
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
2nd - Pat Mathews
3rd - Deborah Robie
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Chive, 3 specimins
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Gary Jacobson
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Dill, 3 specimins
1st - Terri Buhrow
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Austin S King
4th - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Marjoram, 3 specimins
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Oregano, 3 specimens
1st - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Pat Mathews
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Parsley, 3 specimens
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
2nd - Pat Mathews
3rd - Terri Buhrow
4th - Janet Schaumberg
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Sage, 3 specimens
1st - Terri Buhrow
2nd - Pat Mathews
Plant & Soil Science - Herbs - Thyme, 3 specimens
1st - Terri Buhrow
2nd - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Barley,1 peck
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Soy Beans, 1 peck
1st - Erich J Bowe
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Buckwheat, 1 peck
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Oats, 1 peck
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Sunflower Seeds, 1 peck
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Hybrid Corn, 10 cobs
1st - Erich J Bowe
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Douglas A Bowe
4th - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Flint Corn, 10 cobs
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Wheat, Winter 1 bundle
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Oats, 1 sheaf
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Barley, 1 sheaf
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Timothy, 1 bundle
1st - Jeff L Pagenkopf
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Alsyke Clover, 1 bundle
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Ladino Grass, 1 bundle
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Yellow Dent Corn 6 stks/noroot
1st - Paulette Kressin
2nd - Erich J Bowe
3rd - Douglas A Bowe
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Sweet Corn, 6 stalks, no roots
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Field Crops - Brome Grass, 1 bundle
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Garden Box - Mixed Vegetable box, 6 units
1st - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Garden Box - Mixed Fruit box, 6 units
1st - Paulette Kressin
Plant & Soil Science - Awards - Best of Show-Vegetables
1st - Thomas Hawk
Plant & Soil Science - Awards - Best of Show-Fruits
1st - Connellls Family Orchard
Plant & Soil Science - Awards - Best of Show-Herbs
1st - Terri Buhrow
Plant & Soil Science - Awards - Best of Show-Field Crops
1st - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Calibrachoa, 3 (million bells)
1st - Debbie S West
2nd - Jim A Baldeshwiler
3rd - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Celosia 1, Plume type
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Celosia, 1, Crested type
2nd - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Cosmos, 3
2nd - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Geranium Single Red
1st - Paulette Kressin
2nd - Mary Mcginley
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Geranium, Double Red, 1
1st - Ted King
2nd - Austin S King
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Geranium, Single Pink, 1
1st - Janet Schaumberg
2nd - Jane King
3rd - Austin S King
4th - Ted King
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Geranium,Single/Doub,bi-color
1st - Austin S King
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Geranium-single, any other
1st - Austin S King
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Debbie S West
4th - Shirley Biegel
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Geranium, Double, any other
1st - Geneva J Smith
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Marigold , mini, 3
1st - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Marigold, single, 3
1st - Austin S King
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Marigold,double, 3
1st - Shirley Biegel
2nd - Austin S King
3rd - Debbie S West
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Nasturtium, 2
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Petunia's, single Pink, 1
1st - Charlie Heppding
2nd - Austin S King
3rd - Debbie S West
4th - Cindy S Spaeth
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Petunia's, single red
1st - Mary Mcginley
2nd - Cindy S Spaeth
3rd - Austin S King
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Petunia's Single White
1st - Janet Schaumberg
2nd - Austin S King
3rd - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Petunias, single bi-color
1st - Cindy S Spaeth
2nd - Debbie S West
3rd - Janet Schaumberg
4th - Pat A Peloquin
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Petunias, single any other
1st - Janet Schaumberg
2nd - Pat Mathews
3rd - Charlie Heppding
4th - Austin S King
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Petunias, double
1st - Cindy S Spaeth
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Janet Schaumberg
4th - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Salvia
2nd - Austin S King
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Snapdragon
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Debbie S West
3rd - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Verbena, Red or Pink
2nd - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Verbena, ano other
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Viola/Pansy 3
1st - Pat Mathews
2nd - Austin S King
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Cathy M Heil
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Viola-Johnny Jump Up
1st - Kathleen A Lemay
2nd - Debbie S West
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Janice C Bowe
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Zinnia, 3
1st - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Annuals - Any other Annual not listed
1st - Debbie S West
2nd - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Astilbe, 1
1st - Nathaniel Jiskra
2nd - Ruth A Preston
3rd - Debbie S West
4th - Pat A Peloquin
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Calla Lily
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
2nd - Geneva J Smith
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Coreopsis, single
1st - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Dahlia
1st - Mary Mcginley
2nd - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Daisy, Shasta Double
2nd - Debbie S West
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Daisy, shasta single
1st - Linda M Hunt
2nd - Debbie S West
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Janice C Bowe
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Dianthus, 1
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Kathleen A Lemay
3rd - Janet Schaumberg
4th - Debbie S West
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Echinacea, Purple
1st - Dianne M Marquardt
2nd - Janice C Bowe
3rd - Jim A Baldeshwiler
4th - Susan K Bowe
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Echinacea, any other color
1st - Dianne M Marquardt
2nd - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Gaillardia, 1
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Dianne M Marquardt
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Gypsophilia, 1
1st - Cathy M Heil
2nd - Dianne M Marquardt
3rd - Janet Schaumberg
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hemerocallis, yellow
1st - Pat A Peloquin
3rd - Mary Mcginley
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hemerocallis, any other color
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Austin S King
4th - Anne Flaskrud
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hemerocallis, Stella de Oro
1st - Austin S King
2nd - Mary Mcginley
3rd - Pat A Peloquin
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Heuchera, Leaf only
1st - Margie A Hasart
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hosta, miniature
1st - Austin S King
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Mary Mcginley
4th - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hosta, small
1st - Jane King
2nd - Margie A Hasart
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Anne Flaskrud
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hosta, medium
1st - Austin S King
1st - Susan K Bowe
2nd - Cathy M Heil
4th - Pat A Peloquin
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hosta, large
1st - Cathy M Heil
2nd - Jim A Baldeshwiler
3rd - Margie A Hasart
4th - Ted King
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hosta, Giant
1st - Ridge Grenz
2nd - Shirley Biegel
3rd - Thomas Hawk
4th - Cynthia Yohnk
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Hydrangea, 1
1st - Dianne M Marquardt
2nd - Debbie S West
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Linda M Hunt
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Lilium, Asiatic, upfacing
1st - Janice C Bowe
2nd - Ruth A Preston
3rd - Pat Mathews
4th - Debbie S West
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Liliumn, Asiatic, outfacing
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Lillium, Species
1st - Kora L Nye
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Lilium, any not listed
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Kora L Nye
3rd - Pam L Simmons
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Monarda, 1
1st - Mary Mcginley
2nd - Austin S King
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Kathleen A Lemay
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Perovskia, Russian Sage
1st - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Phlox, 1
1st - Austin S King
2nd - Pam L Simmons
3rd - Paulette Kressin
4th - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rose, miniature & climbing
1st - Bonnie Schindler
2nd - Gene Schindler
3rd - Ted King
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rose, Hybrid tea/climbing
1st - Ted King
2nd - Gene Schindler
3rd - Bonnie Schindler
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rose, Floribunda
1st - Bonnie Schindler
2nd - Gene Schindler
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rose, grandfloribunda
1st - Thomas Hawk
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rose, Shrub
1st - Bonnie Schindler
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Gene Schindler
4th - Thomas Hawk
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rose, any other
1st - Gene Schindler
2nd - Dianne M Marquardt
3rd - Bonnie Schindler
4th - Thomas Hawk
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rudbeckia
1st - Dianne M Marquardt
2nd - Janet Schaumberg
3rd - Ruth A Preston
4th - Susan K Bowe
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Rudbeckia, double
1st - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Sal;via, garden sage
1st - Ruth A Preston
2nd - Pat Mathews
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Scabiosa, 1
2nd - Ruth A Preston
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Yarrow
1st - Brenda J Smith
2nd - Kathleen A Lemay
3rd - Dianne M Marquardt
4th - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Flowers and House Plants - Perennial/Biennial/Bulb/Tubers - Any other perennial not listed
1st - Dianne M Marquardt
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Pat Mathews
4th - Austin S King
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - African Violet, Bicolor
2nd - Kay K Bowe
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Cacti
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Ridge Grenz
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Coleus
1st - Mike Quinlan
2nd - Geneva J Smith
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Fern, Any variety
1st - Ridge Grenz
2nd - Paulette Kressin
3rd - Thomas Hawk
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Geranium
1st - Mike Quinlan
2nd - Shirley Biegel
3rd - Paulette Kressin
4th - Lynn M Hutchinson
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Ivy, Any variety
1st - Geneva J Smith
3rd - Lynn M Hutchinson
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Sedum & Succulents
1st - Sharon D Visser
2nd - TJ Wilson
3rd - Becky S Koenig
4th - Lynn M Hutchinson
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Foliage Plant,, Any other
1st - Thomas Hawk
2nd - Becky S Koenig
3rd - TJ Wilson
4th - Kay K Bowe
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Flowering Plant, Any other
1st - Dianne M Marquardt
2nd - Mike Quinlan
3rd - Geneva J Smith
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Trailing Plant, any other
2nd - Becky S Koenig
3rd - TJ Wilson
4th - Lynn M Hutchinson
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Container Garden/single variet
1st - Ridge Grenz
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Container Garden/Multi species
1st - Shirley Biegel
2nd - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Hanging Planter, Floiage
1st - Ridge Grenz
2nd - Geneva J Smith
3rd - Becky S Koenig
4th - TJ Wilson
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Hanging Planter, Blooming
1st - Geneva J Smith
Flowers and House Plants - Potted Plants - Dish Garden, minimum of 3 spec
1st - Shirley Biegel
Flowers and House Plants - Amateur Floral Design - Little Things, miniature garde
1st - Jim A Baldeshwiler
Flowers and House Plants - Amateur Floral Design - Second Time Around (recycle)
1st - Cathy M Heil
Flowers and House Plants - Amateur Floral Design - A Garden Medley
1st - Nicole Gintz
Flowers and House Plants - Amateur Floral Design - Going Wild
2nd - Lynn R Muszynski
Flowers and House Plants - Amateur Floral Design - Hats Off to Summer
2nd - Paulette Kressin
Flowers and House Plants - Amateur Floral Design - Welcome to our Home
1st - Cathy M Heil
Flowers and House Plants - Professional Floral Design - Going Wild
1st - Cheyanne Hawkins
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Baking Powder Biscuits, 4
1st - Deb A Warner
2nd - Renee Berthiaume
3rd - Kathleen M Stevens
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Plain Muffins, 4
2nd - Laura Porter
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Blueberry Muffins, 4
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Laura Porter
3rd - Deborah M Braden
4th - Nicholas T Blake
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Whole Wheat or Graham Muffins
1st - Laura Porter
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Any other muffin, 4
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Deborah M Braden
3rd - Deborah Robie
4th - Lynn M Hutchinson
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Coffee Cake
1st - Deborah M Braden
2nd - Denise R Seckora
3rd - Corinne Bakken
4th - Laura Porter
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Corn Bread
1st - Renee Berthiaume
2nd - Denise R Seckora
3rd - Laura Porter
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Nut Bread
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Pumpkin Bread
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Carol Audorff
3rd - Scott A Francis
4th - Marie K Swartz
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Banana Bread
1st - Pam L Simmons
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Drew Bresina
4th - Cynthia Yohnk
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Date Nut Bread
1st - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Quick Breads - Any other quick bread
1st - Scott A Francis
2nd - Denise R Seckora
3rd - Lori Lyons
4th - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - White Bread
1st - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Whole Wheat or Graham Bread
1st - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Denise R Seckora
4th - Erin M Ripienski
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Rye Bread
1st - Denise R Seckora
2nd - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Oatmeal Bread
1st - Denise R Seckora
3rd - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - White Rolls
1st - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Marie K Swartz
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Whole Wheat Rolls
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Deborah Robie
3rd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Shaped Rolls
1st - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Fancy Rolls
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Yeast Coffee Cake
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Denise R Seckora
3rd - Corinne Bakken
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Stollen/Christmas Bread
2nd - Lynn M Hutchinson
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Bread-bread machine-white
1st - Mary Krall
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Bread-machine any other
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Ethnic Bread
3rd - Denise R Seckora
4th - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Yeast Breads - Any other bread not listed
2nd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Chocolate Chip Cookies
1st - Carrie A Petska
2nd - Rachel Laird
3rd - Nancy C Helland
4th - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Chocolate Drop Cookies, 4
1st - Deb A Warner
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Fruit Filled Cookies, 4
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Laura Porter
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Macaroon cookies, 4
2nd - Marie K Swartz
4th - Deborah M Braden
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Molasses cookies, 4
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Christine M Levenhagen
3rd - Cynthia Yohnk
4th - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - No Bake Cookies, 4
1st - Jacki Tallman
2nd - Pat Mathews
3rd - Renee Berthiaume
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Oatmeal Cookies, 4
1st - Nancy C Helland
2nd - Laura Porter
3rd - Darlene Honadel
4th - Suzanne Laird
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Peanut Butter Cookies, 4
1st - Erin M Ripienski
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Carrie A Petska
4th - Janet Brunner
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Refrigerator Cookies, 4
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Laura Porter
3rd - Thomas Hawk
4th - Deborah M Braden
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Spice or Ginger Cookies, 4
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Renee Berthiaume
3rd - Darlene Honadel
4th - James R Peterson
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Sugar Cookies, 4
1st - Renee Berthiaume
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Janet Brunner
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Any other cookie not listed
1st - Denise Faschingbauer
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Laura Porter
4th - Erin M Ripienski
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Brownies, unfrosted, 4
1st - Kathleen M Stevens
2nd - Corinne Bakken
3rd - Jason Martell
4th - Pat Mathews
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - No bake bars, 4
1st - Denise R Seckora
2nd - Carol Stone
3rd - Laura Porter
4th - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Cookies and Bars - Any Other Bar not listed, 4
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Marie K Swartz
3rd - Deb A Warner
4th - Carmen A Heidaragha
Food and Nutrition - Candy - Caramels, 4
1st - Corinne Bakken
Food and Nutrition - Candy - Fudge
1st - Janet Brunner
2nd - Denise Faschingbauer
3rd - Robert E Schutte
4th - Mary Krall
Food and Nutrition - Candy - Sea Foam or Divinity
1st - Marie K Swartz
Food and Nutrition - Candy - Any other Candy not listed
1st - Cynthia Yohnk
2nd - Deb A Warner
3rd - Denise R Seckora
4th - Laura Porter
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Angel Food
1st - Joy Howe
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - White
1st - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Devil's Food
2nd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Date
1st - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Spice
1st - Kathleen M Stevens
2nd - Laura Porter
3rd - Marie K Swartz
4th - Thomas Hawk
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Carrot
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Thomas Hawk
3rd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Any other cake not listed
1st - Laura Porter
2nd - Ashley Skuban
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Cupcakes-white unfrosted
2nd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Cakes - Cupcakes-dark, unfrosted
1st - Denise R Seckora
2nd - Marie K Swartz
Food and Nutrition - Pies - Apple, double crust
1st - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Pies - Berry, Double Crust
1st - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Pies - Cherry, Double Crust
1st - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Pies - Rhubarb
1st - Norma K Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Pies - Any other pie not listed
1st - Laura Porter
Food and Nutrition - Doughnuts - Fried Cakes
1st - Denise R Seckora
2nd - Paula J Monpas
Food and Nutrition - Doughnuts - Doughnuts, raised, unglazed
3rd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Decorative Cakes - Cake, Birthday
1st - Deb A Warner
2nd - Deb A Nolan
Food and Nutrition - Decorative Cakes - Any other decorated cake
1st - Deb A Warner
Food and Nutrition - Decorative Cakes - Cupcakes, decorated
1st - Deb A Warner
2nd - Scott A Francis
Food and Nutrition - Decorative Cakes - Cookies, decorated
1st - Deb A Nolan
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Apples
2nd - Mary Krall
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Applesauce
2nd - Lori Lyons
3rd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Blackberries-wild
2nd - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Blueberries
2nd - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Peaches
2nd - Pete Ausman
4th - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Pears, halved/sliced
4th - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Red Raspberries
3rd - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Canned Fruits - Rhubarb
2nd - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Asparagus, cut
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Asparagus, whole
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Green Beans, cut
1st - Kimberly A Jeffers
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Green Beans, whole
1st - Brittany Steiger
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Sweet Corn (whole kernel cut)
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Tomato Juice
1st - Denise R Seckora
2nd - Susan K Bowe
3rd - Darlene Honadel
4th - Mary Krall
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Whole tomatoes (in juice)
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Mary Krall
3rd - Susan K Bowe
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Stewed Tomatoes
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Lori Lyons
3rd - Denise R Seckora
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Pumpkin
2nd - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Carrots, Cut
1st - Darlene Honadel
2nd - Mary Krall
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Carrots, Whole
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Canned Vegetables - Any other vegetable not listed
2nd - Brittany Steiger
3rd - Mary S King
4th - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Raspberry Jam
2nd - Pat Mathews
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Rhubarb Jam
2nd - Pat Mathews
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Strawberry Jam
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Lori Lyons
3rd - Denise R Seckora
4th - Alysia Steiger
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Apple Jelly
2nd - Pat Mathews
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Blackberry Jelly
2nd - Pat Mathews
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Raspberry Jelly
2nd - Pat Mathews
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Any other Jam not listed
1st - Alysia Steiger
2nd - Christine M Levenhagen
3rd - Mary S King
4th - Pat Mathews
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Any other Jelly not listed
1st - Catherine Lexvold
2nd - Pat Mathews
3rd - Lori Lyons
Food and Nutrition - Jams and Jellies - Apple Butter
1st - Alysia Steiger
2nd - Mary Krall
Food and Nutrition - Pickles - Bread and Butter Pickles
1st - Mary Krall
Food and Nutrition - Pickles - Dill Pickles
1st - Gyda Nadreau
2nd - Karen Petrich
3rd - Darlene Honadel
4th - Brenda Ausman
Food and Nutrition - Pickles - Sweet Pickles
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Pickles - Beet Pickles
1st - Deborah Robie
Food and Nutrition - Pickles - Watermelon Pickles
1st - Deborah Robie
Food and Nutrition - Pickles - Relish, any vegetable
1st - Gyda Nadreau
2nd - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Pickles - Salsa
1st - Mary S King
2nd - Darlene Honadel
3rd - Suzanne Laird
4th - Lori Tietz
Food and Nutrition - Awards - Best of Show - Breads
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Awards - Best of Show Cakes/Candy/Cooki
1st - Erin M Ripienski
Food and Nutrition - Awards - Best of Show Pie/DecCake/Donut
1st - Deb A Warner
Food and Nutrition - Awards - Best of Show Canned Fruit/Veg.
1st - Darlene Honadel
Food and Nutrition - Awards - Best of Show Jam/Jelly/Pickles
1st - Gyda Nadreau
of 0
Back to
Top
< Back
X