School Results
Mark Your Calendars for the 2018 Northern Wisconsin State Fair: July 11-15, 2018!
Tickets & Deals
Home > Fair > Entries & Exhibits > School Results

School Results

School - First Grade - Sample of Manuscript Writing
1st - Aubrey Fox
1st - Chloe Thompson
1st - Kiptyn Chittendon
1st - Mazie Andress
1st - Elin Leinenkugel
1st - Brynn Wedemeyer
1st - Hunter Hartjes
1st - Mikayla Tetrault
1st - Marcianna Pries
1st - Jacob Gundlach
1st - Lucia Pries
2nd - Brady Krizan
2nd - Bri Poppenga
2nd - Tatym Tomas
2nd - Michael Boos
2nd - Oliver Niese
2nd - Hadley Alderson
2nd - Aiden Bowe
2nd - Cameron Mudrick
2nd - Helen Wahl
2nd - Chapman Eslinger
2nd - Isabella Giza
3rd - Evelyn Ledebuhr
3rd - Corbin Jacobson
3rd - Aiden Romanowski
3rd - Anfin Anderson
3rd - Sophia Arnold
3rd - Ryan Boos
3rd - Megan Busse
3rd - Olivia Elstran
3rd - Wyatt Cochran
3rd - Jocelyn Hager
4th - Nolan Geissler
4th - Nolan Stafne
4th - Mason Grant
4th - Quinnton Herr
4th - Evan Krulik
4th - Ella Larson
4th - Jenna Proue
4th - Noah Smiskey
4th - Nathan Boos
4th - Alexander Johnson
4th - Anna Pruss
School - First Grade - Reading Project
1st - Chloe Thompson
1st - Ava Hayes
1st - Leah Geissler
1st - Tuzia Grzelak
1st - Mason Mosher
1st - Roman Edinger
1st - Paige Prokopinski
1st - Owen Wold
1st - Ryan Bowe
1st - Margaret Bohl
1st - DJ Cooper
1st - Mazie Andress
1st - Mason Grant
1st - Elin Leinenkugel
2nd - Corbin Jacobson
2nd - Tatym Tomas
2nd - Ledger McQuillan
2nd - Genevieve Mattson
2nd - Payton Smith
2nd - Sofie Walla
2nd - Serenity Styre
2nd - Aubree King
2nd - Michael Boos
2nd - Oliver Niese
2nd - Jenna Proue
2nd - Brynn Wedemeyer
3rd - Nolan Stafne
3rd - Bri Poppenga
3rd - Kiptyn Chittendon
3rd - Myles Goettl
3rd - Kyleigh Buckli
3rd - Shawn Burtness
3rd - Jameson Paul
3rd - Brecken Maas
3rd - Ryan Hanutke
3rd - Breona Shaurette
3rd - Sophia McLaughlin
3rd - Noah Smiskey
3rd - Elin Youngquist
4th - Evelyn Ledebuhr
4th - Nolan Geissler
4th - Aiden Romanowski
4th - Brady Krizan
4th - Aubrey Fox
4th - Karter Swoboda
4th - Dion Celiku
4th - Gracelyn Monpas
4th - Paxton Brown
4th - Oliver Prince
4th - James Radcliff
4th - Reni Uttecht
4th - Quinnton Herr
4th - Evan Krulik
School - First Grade - Illustrated Story
1st - Michael Boos
1st - Mason Grant
1st - Elin Leinenkugel
1st - Ryan Boos
1st - Megan Busse
1st - Hunter Hartjes
1st - Shelby Baldeshwiler
1st - Emma Bernier
1st - Kynsie Irwin
1st - Rosie Lor
1st - Adele Murawski
1st - Brandt Olson
1st - Arthur Weible
2nd - Brynn Wedemeyer
2nd - Elin Youngquist
2nd - Olivia Elstran
2nd - Brady Greener
2nd - Cameron Mudrick
2nd - Mikayla Tetrault
2nd - Helen Wahl
2nd - Jaxon Kolk
2nd - Zeviah Schafer
2nd - Jerico Ammerman
2nd - Gavin Hamm
2nd - Ava Haug
2nd - Olivia Mayberry
3rd - Mazie Andress
3rd - Oliver Niese
3rd - Sophia Arnold
3rd - Nathan Boos
3rd - Aiden Bowe
3rd - Solea Balderas
3rd - Nick Bowe
3rd - Riley Colvin
3rd - Quentin Fryseth
3rd - Desmond Gehr
3rd - Kennidee Koepl
3rd - Henry Simonson
4th - Quinnton Herr
4th - Evan Krulik
4th - Noah Smiskey
4th - Hadley Alderson
4th - Alexander Johnson
4th - Brady Seaholm
4th - Caden Ahlstrom
4th - Infinity Attoe
4th - Enzo Isham
4th - Blake Loomis
4th - Jazmine Schmidt
4th - Gage Steele
School - First Grade - Any Unit in Science
1st - Russell Severson
1st - Grace Freeling
1st - Kamyle Berg
1st - Shea Bright
1st - Keira Bowe
1st - Shaylea Ann Vuanes
1st - Kegan Luniak
1st - Harmony Davis
1st - Spencer Grayt
1st - Yeoj Lagapa
1st - Brianna Harmon
1st - Cambrie Buckley
1st - Brady Krizan
1st - Aubrey Fox
1st - Chloe Thompson
1st - Tatym Tomas
1st - DJ Cooper
1st - Payton Hepfler
1st - Matthew Normand
1st - John Lee
1st - Ryleigh Martell
1st - Emelia Kuechle
1st - Solea Balderas
1st - Shelby Baldeshwiler
1st - Emma Bernier
1st - Kynsie Irwin
1st - Kennidee Koepl
1st - Blake Loomis
1st - Olivia Mayberry
1st - Gage Steele
1st - Camryn Rossano
1st - Piper Berg
1st - Haylie Robotti
1st - Saniyah Realford
1st - Brooklyn Helgeson
2nd - Sgeyson Schara
2nd - Kendal Musser
2nd - Holley Sarauer
2nd - Jaxon Brouhard
2nd - Vienna Sutherland
2nd - Kaeden Bowe
2nd - Lucy Andringa
2nd - Zantara Salutin
2nd - Jaycen Spickler
2nd - Ravyn Gjelhaug
2nd - Keegan Bowe-Mayer
2nd - Aurora McKinney
2nd - Nolan Stafne
2nd - Corbin Jacobson
2nd - Kiptyn Chittendon
2nd - Margaret Bohl
2nd - Michael Herron
2nd - Felicity Wedemeyer
2nd - Landyn Foris
2nd - Marissa Bauer
2nd - Griffin Bourget
2nd - Taylor Geissler
2nd - Caden Ahlstrom
2nd - Jerico Ammerman
2nd - Rosie Lor
2nd - Adele Murawski
2nd - Brandt Olson
2nd - Arthur Weible
2nd - Abigail Fellenz
2nd - Ellie Ament
2nd - Kierra Gerrish
2nd - Maya Williams
2nd - Ryan Zenner
2nd - Erik Pokrzywinski
3rd - Abriella Brazeau
3rd - Ariana Alger
3rd - Henry Briese
3rd - Benjamin Freeling
3rd - Eva Klien
3rd - Quinton Schley
3rd - Wesley Boos
3rd - Brennyn Blttlemy
3rd - Colton Bowe
3rd - Brekin Severson
3rd - Tenley Anderson
3rd - Kylie Ciokiewicz
3rd - Conner Ankrum
3rd - Prestin Boltz
3rd - Logan Solin
3rd - Kaitlynn Lange
3rd - Wyatt Bullock
3rd - Kamryn Berg
3rd - Evelyn Ledebuhr
3rd - Colton Meyer
3rd - Xavier Stepp
3rd - Infinity Attoe
3rd - Ava Haug
3rd - Enzo Isham
3rd - Yee Vang
3rd - Carson Reiter
3rd - Pavel Rodriguez
3rd - Autumn Reynolds
3rd - Greta Richel
3rd - Chevee Daken
3rd - Gabriel Nitz
3rd - Mason Mills
3rd - Lilliana Larscheid
4th - Thomas Golden
4th - Bo Ashley
4th - Evan Hurt
4th - Michael Weltsin
4th - Wyatt Bowe
4th - Allen Peloquin
4th - Raelyn Hanson
4th - Braden Ashley
4th - Theron Murphy
4th - Nolan Sazama
4th - Landon Hedrington
4th - Jauden Woody
4th - Nolan Geissler
4th - Aiden Romanowski
4th - Gavin Smiskey
4th - Madelyn Wahl
4th - Nick Bowe
4th - Riley Colvin
4th - Hailey Freeman
4th - Quentin Fryseth
4th - Desmond Gehr
4th - Gavin Hamm
4th - Jazmine Schmidt
4th - Henry Simonson
4th - Liam Walter
4th - Steven Johnson
4th - Connor O'Kelly
4th - Ayden Sye
4th - Lucas Swope
4th - Logan Guilhas
4th - Mikai Halliburton
4th - Anna Pruss
4th - Russell Metcalf
School - First Grade - Social Studies
1st - Margaret Bohl
1st - Michael Herron
1st - Felicity Wedemeyer
2nd - Luciouz Seidlitz
3rd - Elizabeth Wooley
School - First Grade - Original Drawing w/story
1st - Jerico Ammerman
1st - Shelby Baldeshwiler
1st - Ava Haug
1st - Kynsie Irwin
1st - Brandt Olson
1st - Chapman Eslinger
1st - Lucia Pries
2nd - Solea Balderas
2nd - Gavin Hamm
2nd - Rosie Lor
2nd - Olivia Mayberry
2nd - Jazmine Schmidt
2nd - Arthur Weible
2nd - Steve Toporek
2nd - Isabella Giza
3rd - Emma Bernier
3rd - Quentin Fryseth
3rd - Desmond Gehr
3rd - Kennidee Koepl
3rd - Adele Murawski
3rd - Henry Simonson
3rd - Wyatt Cochran
3rd - Jacob Gundlach
4th - Caden Ahlstrom
4th - Nick Bowe
4th - Riley Colvin
4th - Hailey Freeman
4th - Enzo Isham
4th - Blake Loomis
4th - Gage Steele
4th - Jocelyn Hager
4th - Marcianna Pries
School - First Grade - Drawing/crayon/marker
1st - Chloe Thompson
1st - Bri Poppenga
1st - Logan Hooper
1st - Harleigh Hunt
1st - Charlie Schemenauer
1st - Ryan Bowe
1st - Violet Rose Zubell
1st - Margaret Bohl
1st - Colton Meyer
1st - Gavin Smiskey
1st - Mazie Andress
1st - Jenna Proue
1st - Hadley Alderson
1st - Cameron Mudrick
1st - Mikayla Tetrault
1st - Ava Haug
1st - Kynsie Irwin
1st - Kennidee Koepl
1st - Adele Murawski
1st - Jocelyn Hager
1st - Isabella Giza
1st - Emma Bernier
2nd - Nolan Stafne
2nd - Brady Krizan
2nd - Aubrey Fox
2nd - Jaron Gunther
2nd - Lilly Johnson
2nd - Michael Herron
2nd - Anfin Anderson
2nd - Elin Leinenkugel
2nd - Brynn Wedemeyer
2nd - Sophia Arnold
2nd - Megan Busse
2nd - Olivia Elstran
2nd - Solea Balderas
2nd - Shelby Baldeshwiler
2nd - Gavin Hamm
2nd - Rosie Lor
2nd - Jazmine Schmidt
2nd - Arthur Weible
2nd - Wyatt Cochran
2nd - Lucia Pries
3rd - Nolan Geissler
3rd - Corbin Jacobson
3rd - Aiden Romanowski
3rd - Emily Jensen
3rd - Kameron Buckli
3rd - Josie Reit
3rd - Payton Hepfler
3rd - Michael Boos
3rd - Mason Grant
3rd - Ella Larson
3rd - Noah Smiskey
3rd - Elin Youngquist
3rd - Ryan Boos
3rd - Brady Greener
3rd - Helen Wahl
3rd - Riley Colvin
3rd - Quentin Fryseth
3rd - Enzo Isham
3rd - Brandt Olson
3rd - Henry Simonson
3rd - Marcianna Pries
3rd - Chapman Eslinger
4th - Evelyn Ledebuhr
4th - Kiptyn Chittendon
4th - Tatym Tomas
4th - Noah Rubenzer
4th - Conner Allard
4th - Harrison Brown
4th - Felicity Wedemeyer
4th - Quinnton Herr
4th - Evan Krulik
4th - Oliver Niese
4th - Nathan Boos
4th - Aiden Bowe
4th - Hunter Hartjes
4th - Alexander Johnson
4th - Caden Ahlstrom
4th - Infinity Attoe
4th - Hailey Freeman
4th - Blake Loomis
4th - Olivia Mayberry
4th - Gage Steele
4th - Steve Toporek
4th - Jacob Gundlach
School - First Grade - Drawing -pastels
1st - Mazie Andress
1st - Michael Boos
1st - Megan Busse
1st - Hunter Hartjes
1st - Helen Wahl
1st - Paige Prokopinski
2nd - Anfin Anderson
2nd - Jenna Proue
2nd - Elin Youngquist
2nd - Hadley Alderson
2nd - Nathan Boos
2nd - Olivia Elstran
2nd - Brady Greener
3rd - Mason Grant
3rd - Brynn Wedemeyer
3rd - Sophia Arnold
3rd - Aiden Bowe
3rd - Alexander Johnson
3rd - Cameron Mudrick
3rd - Mikayla Tetrault
4th - Quinnton Herr
4th - Evan Krulik
4th - Ella Larson
4th - Elin Leinenkugel
4th - Oliver Niese
4th - Noah Smiskey
4th - Ryan Boos
School - First Grade - Art using chalk
1st - Aubrey Fox
1st - Bri Poppenga
1st - Kiptyn Chittendon
1st - Anfin Anderson
1st - Mason Grant
1st - Brynn Wedemeyer
1st - Aiden Bowe
1st - Mikayla Tetrault
1st - Helen Wahl
1st - Wyatt Cochran
1st - Chapman Eslinger
2nd - Brady Krizan
2nd - Chloe Thompson
2nd - Michael Boos
2nd - Elin Leinenkugel
2nd - Jenna Proue
2nd - Hadley Alderson
2nd - Megan Busse
2nd - Olivia Elstran
2nd - Isabella Giza
2nd - Jacob Gundlach
2nd - Quinnton Herr
3rd - Nolan Stafne
3rd - Tatym Tomas
3rd - Mazie Andress
3rd - Evan Krulik
3rd - Elin Youngquist
3rd - Nathan Boos
3rd - Hunter Hartjes
3rd - Cameron Mudrick
3rd - Jocelyn Hager
3rd - Marcianna Pries
3rd - Steve Toporek
4th - Evelyn Ledebuhr
4th - Corbin Jacobson
4th - Aiden Romanowski
4th - Ella Larson
4th - Oliver Niese
4th - Noah Smiskey
4th - Sophia Arnold
4th - Ryan Boos
4th - Alexander Johnson
4th - Lucia Pries
School - First Grade - Paper Weaving
1st - Megan Busse
1st - Hunter Hartjes
1st - Mikayla Tetrault
1st - Nathan Boos
2nd - Hadley Alderson
2nd - Aiden Bowe
2nd - Helen Wahl
3rd - Sophia Arnold
3rd - Olivia Elstran
3rd - Cameron Mudrick
4th - Ryan Boos
4th - Brady Greener
4th - Alexander Johnson
School - First Grade - Any 3-D Craft
1st - Evelyn Ledebuhr
1st - Aiden Romanowski
1st - Chloe Thompson
1st - Tatym Tomas
1st - Ava Hayes
1st - Tuzia Grzelak
1st - Sofie Walla
1st - Mason Mosher
1st - Eastpm Skelton
1st - Riley Graham
2nd - Nolan Stafne
2nd - Corbin Jacobson
2nd - Brady Krizan
2nd - Aubrey Fox
2nd - Kyleigh Buckli
2nd - Genevieve Mattson
2nd - Payton Smith
2nd - James Radcliff
2nd - Hailey Shackleton
2nd - Parker Brooks
2nd - Xavier Stepp
3rd - Bri Poppenga
3rd - Myles Goettl
3rd - Serenity Styre
3rd - Brecken Maas
3rd - Ryan Hanutke
3rd - Evan Buescher
3rd - Claire Jensen
3rd - Deegan McInnis
3rd - Allana Sp;berg
4th - Nolan Geissler
4th - Kiptyn Chittendon
4th - Dion Celiku
4th - Paxton Brown
4th - Shawn Burtness
4th - Jameson Paul
4th - Oliver Prince
4th - Reni Uttecht
4th - Chris Jett
School - First Grade - Original Holiday Decoration
1st - Aubrey Fox
1st - Bri Poppenga
1st - Taryn Steinmetz
1st - Colton Meyer
1st - Matthew Normand
1st - Isabella Giza
2nd - Chloe Thompson
2nd - Tatym Tomas
2nd - Brynn Allen Von Haden
2nd - Payton Hepfler
2nd - Marcianna Pries
2nd - Lucia Pries
3rd - Nolan Stafne
3rd - Corbin Jacobson
3rd - Aiden Romanowski
3rd - Stella Schindler-Marben
3rd - Michael Herron
3rd - Jocelyn Hager
3rd - Jacob Gundlach
4th - Evelyn Ledebuhr
4th - Nolan Geissler
4th - Brady Krizan
4th - Kiptyn Chittendon
4th - Steve Toporek
4th - Chapman Eslinger
School - First Grade - Religion Project
1st - Nolan Stafne
1st - Brady Krizan
1st - Chloe Thompson
1st - Margaret Bohl
1st - Madelyn Wahl
1st - Michael Boos
1st - Elin Leinenkugel
1st - Jenna Proue
1st - Hadley Alderson
1st - Mikayla Tetrault
1st - Helen Wahl
1st - Lucia Pries
2nd - Aubrey Fox
2nd - Bri Poppenga
2nd - Kiptyn Chittendon
2nd - Michael Herron
2nd - Colton Meyer
2nd - Mazie Andress
2nd - Ella Larson
2nd - Noah Smiskey
2nd - Nathan Boos
2nd - Ryan Boos
2nd - Olivia Elstran
2nd - Cameron Mudrick
2nd - Jocelyn Hager
2nd - Marcianna Pries
3rd - Evelyn Ledebuhr
3rd - Tatym Tomas
3rd - Xavier Stepp
3rd - Quinnton Herr
3rd - Brynn Wedemeyer
3rd - Elin Youngquist
3rd - Aiden Bowe
3rd - Hunter Hartjes
3rd - Alexander Johnson
3rd - Chapman Eslinger
3rd - Isabella Giza
3rd - Steve Toporek
4th - Nolan Geissler
4th - Aiden Romanowski
4th - Payton Hepfler
4th - Anfin Anderson
4th - Mason Grant
4th - Evan Krulik
4th - Oliver Niese
4th - Sophia Arnold
4th - Megan Busse
4th - Brady Greener
4th - Wyatt Cochran
4th - Jacob Gundlach
4th - Corbin Jacobson
School - First Grade - Group project-Mural or Poster
1st - Mrs. Schmidgal
1st - Eric Krista
2nd - Joel Hanson
2nd - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
School - First Grade - Classroom Newspaper
1st - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
1st - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
School - First Grade - Science Project
1st - Mrs. Kathy Wild
1st - Laura Tuenge
2nd - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
2nd - Mrs. Schmidgal
3rd - Joel Hanson
3rd - Brenda Spindler
4th - Eric Krista
School - First Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
1st - Brenda Spindler
2nd - Sarah Daniels
3rd - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
3rd - Joel Hanson
4th - Tammy Christopher
4th - Eric Krista
School - First Grade - Math Project
1st - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
1st - Madeline Rozeske
2nd - Sarah Daniels
2nd - Joel Hanson
3rd - Tammy Christopher
3rd - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
4th - Miss Rita Nowak
4th - Eric Krista
School - First Grade - Reading Project
1st - Tammy Christopher
1st - Mrs. Kathy Wild
2nd - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
2nd - Brenda Spindler
3rd - Miss Rita Nowak
3rd - Laura Tuenge
4th - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
School - First Grade - Art Project
1st - Joel Hanson
1st - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
2nd - Mrs. Kathy Wild
2nd - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
3rd - Miss Rita Nowak
3rd - Eric Krista
4th - Nikki Eder
School - First Grade - Holiday Art
1st - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
1st - Barb Beaudette-Nowak
2nd - Joel Hanson
2nd - Mary Seibel
School - First Grade - School Spirit
1st - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
1st - Joel Hanson
2nd - Mary Seibel
School - First Grade - Religion Project
1st - Mrs. Cindy Yohnk
1st - Joel Hanson
School - Second Grade - Original story-illustrated
1st - Kyran Marr
2nd - Abigail Sikora
2nd - Ella Huson
2nd - Colton Niblett
3rd - Sophie Grimm
School - Second Grade - Safety Poster
1st - Colton Niblett
School - Second Grade - Science Project
1st - Evan Ericksen
1st - Laney Henkelmann
1st - Delaney Bero
1st - Liana Yang
1st - Ivy Laska
1st - Brook Zwiefelhofer
1st - Colton Niblett
2nd - Caleb Enderson
2nd - Anna Schmoldt
2nd - Kevin Torkelson
2nd - Carter Baier
2nd - Elijah Swope
2nd - Ariana Ash
3rd - Lucy Christensen
3rd - Miriam Schmoldt
3rd - Sawyer Krause
3rd - Jayna Kelley
3rd - Kloee Salter
3rd - Cortney Fasbender
4th - Joseph Hall
4th - Camden Herman
4th - Talen Ford
4th - Emma Weiler
4th - Dylan Voldberg
4th - Everette Berg
4th - Matthew Pruss
School - Second Grade - Reading Project
1st - Dylan Jack
1st - Ishani Faulk
1st - Stephanie Baker
1st - Trinity Comeaux
1st - Brookelyn Baker
1st - Violet McIlquham
1st - Kherington Mosack
1st - Erin Siegenthaler
2nd - Blake Bowe
2nd - Anelise Larsen
2nd - Emma Murphy
2nd - Bryce DeJongh
2nd - Madeline Erickson
2nd - Korynn Grunwald
2nd - Annabelle Willi
3rd - Adeline Jager
3rd - Kyleigh Mercer
3rd - Grant Deetz
3rd - Miranda Johnson
3rd - Luke Matott
3rd - Claire Ruf
4th - Amdrew Webb
4th - Carter Hailye
4th - Will Willmarth
4th - Dylan Anderson
4th - Sam Bresina
4th - Hayden Christopherson
4th - Ryan Roach
4th - Robert Schwetz
School - Second Grade - Language Arts Project
1st - Aleah Bowe
1st - Madeline Erickson
1st - Korynn Grunwald
1st - Kherington Mosack
1st - Claire Ruf
1st - Erin Siegenthaler
1st - Emma Judkins
1st - Damian Froemming
1st - Alley D Grase
1st - Sophia Empey
1st - Eli Sweeney
2nd - Dylan Anderson
2nd - Sam Bresina
2nd - Luke Matott
2nd - Ryan Roach
2nd - Robert Schwetz
2nd - Annabelle Willi
2nd - Mason Zillmer
2nd - Harris Larson
2nd - Patrick Griffith
3rd - Hayden Christopherson
3rd - Grant Deetz
3rd - Miranda Johnson
3rd - Violet McIlquham
3rd - Drew Andrew Musser
3rd - Anna Lancette
3rd - Abbie Martell
3rd - Caleb Duffie
3rd - Dominic Peterson
3rd - Maddy Payne
3rd - Landen Myers
3rd - Aiden White
3rd - Nevaeh Sly
3rd - Aowyn Mae Nelson
4th - Lucy Christensen
4th - Marley Christensen
4th - Kael Dillenbeck
4th - Caleb Enderson
4th - Evan Ericksen
4th - Ziporrah Hartzell
4th - Laney Henkelmann
4th - Ella Morken
4th - Anna Schmoldt
4th - Miriam Schmoldt
4th - Theodore Shear
4th - Brody Stoll
School - Second Grade - Diorama
1st - Madeline Erickson
1st - Hunter Hilger
2nd - Aleah Bowe
2nd - Ella May Cooper
3rd - Gabby Quall
3rd - Colton Niblett
School - Second Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Zeus Andersen
1st - Ashlyn Mahal
1st - Karmen Suchla
1st - Isaac Wellner
1st - Allison West
1st - Georgia Romanowski
1st - Morgan Oesau
1st - Corbin Cooklin
1st - Emma Boos
1st - Lucy Christensen
1st - Ziporrah Hartzell
1st - Nora Kelm
1st - Milla Grzelak
2nd - Kaden Roen
2nd - Briele Rubenzer
2nd - Mason Oneill
2nd - Olivia Parenteau
2nd - Marley Christensen
2nd - Caleb Enderson
2nd - Ella Morken
2nd - Anna Schmoldt
2nd - Elihu Erickson
2nd - Aleah Bowe
3rd - Tanner Liedl
3rd - Morghan Rogness
3rd - Braxton Tarbox
3rd - Amy Wells
3rd - Brody Mosel
3rd - Matthew Scholtz
3rd - Hunter Geissler
3rd - Claire Hadlech
3rd - Chase Herrick
3rd - Kael Dillenbeck
3rd - Theodore Shear
3rd - Brody Stoll
4th - Aiden Leipnitz
4th - Onna Parenteau
4th - Mak Pethes
4th - Emma Saule
4th - Lucas Trautlein
4th - Jacob Anderson
4th - Haven Olson
4th - Evan Ericksen
4th - Laney Henkelmann
4th - Miriam Schmoldt
4th - Amdrew Webb
4th - Madeline Erickson
School - Second Grade - Social Studies Report
1st - Annabelle Willi
2nd - Miranda Johnson
2nd - Kherington Mosack
2nd - Claire Ruf
School - Second Grade - Conservation Project
1st - Amy Wolniak
School - Second Grade - Math Project
1st - Miranda Johnson
1st - Kherington Mosack
1st - Ryan Roach
2nd - Violet McIlquham
2nd - Erin Siegenthaler
2nd - Annabelle Willi
3rd - Korynn Grunwald
3rd - Claire Ruf
3rd - Robert Schwetz
4th - Dylan Anderson
4th - Sam Bresina
4th - Hayden Christopherson
4th - Grant Deetz
4th - Luke Matott
School - Second Grade - Art, crayon or pastel
1st - Lucy Christensen
1st - Kael Dillenbeck
1st - Evan Ericksen
1st - Brody Stoll
1st - Brooklyn Anders
1st - Olivia Wincek
1st - Violet McIlquham
1st - Claire Ruf
1st - Colton Niblett
2nd - Marley Christensen
2nd - Ella Morken
2nd - Hunter Hilger
2nd - Erin Siegenthaler
2nd - Annabelle Willi
3rd - Caleb Enderson
3rd - Ziporrah Hartzell
3rd - Anna Schmoldt
3rd - Theodore Shear
3rd - Gabby Quall
3rd - Grant Deetz
3rd - Luke Matott
4th - Laney Henkelmann
4th - Miriam Schmoldt
4th - Aleah Bowe
4th - Dylan Anderson
4th - Sam Bresina
4th - Hayden Christopherson
4th - Korynn Grunwald
4th - Miranda Johnson
4th - Kherington Mosack
4th - Ryan Roach
4th - Robert Schwetz
School - Second Grade - Art work, marker
1st - Marley Christensen
1st - Kael Dillenbeck
1st - Evan Ericksen
1st - Hayden Christopherson
1st - Colton Niblett
2nd - Ella Morken
2nd - Theodore Shear
2nd - Grant Deetz
2nd - Miranda Johnson
2nd - Luke Matott
2nd - Violet McIlquham
2nd - Robert Schwetz
3rd - Lucy Christensen
3rd - Caleb Enderson
3rd - Ziporrah Hartzell
3rd - Miriam Schmoldt
3rd - Korynn Grunwald
3rd - Erin Siegenthaler
3rd - Annabelle Willi
4th - Laney Henkelmann
4th - Anna Schmoldt
4th - Brody Stoll
4th - Dylan Anderson
4th - Kherington Mosack
4th - Ryan Roach
4th - Claire Ruf
School - Second Grade - Creative work 3D
1st - Anna Schmoldt
1st - Miranda Johnson
1st - Luke Matott
1st - Annabelle Willi
1st - Colton Niblett
2nd - Lucy Christensen
2nd - Korynn Grunwald
2nd - Violet McIlquham
2nd - Ryan Roach
2nd - Claire Ruf
3rd - Marley Christensen
3rd - Ziporrah Hartzell
3rd - Laney Henkelmann
3rd - Dylan Anderson
3rd - Sam Bresina
3rd - Kherington Mosack
4th - Kael Dillenbeck
4th - Caleb Enderson
4th - Ella Morken
4th - Miriam Schmoldt
4th - Theodore Shear
4th - Brody Stoll
4th - Aleah Bowe
4th - Ella May Cooper
4th - Hunter Hilger
4th - Hayden Christopherson
4th - Grant Deetz
4th - Robert Schwetz
4th - Erin Siegenthaler
School - Second Grade - Craft Project any media
1st - Lucy Christensen
1st - Miriam Schmoldt
1st - Colton Niblett
2nd - Marley Christensen
2nd - Kael Dillenbeck
2nd - Anna Schmoldt
3rd - Evan Ericksen
3rd - Ziporrah Hartzell
3rd - Aleah Bowe
4th - Laney Henkelmann
4th - Theodore Shear
4th - Brody Stoll
School - Second Grade - Holiday Art Project
1st - Milla Grzelak
1st - Adeline Jager
1st - Amdrew Webb
1st - Kylie Small
1st - Gracoe Boos
1st - Hunter Hilger
1st - Miranda Johnson
1st - Violet McIlquham
1st - Annabelle Willi
2nd - Blake Bowe
2nd - Nora Kelm
2nd - Gracie Simon
2nd - Susanna Bohl
2nd - Parker LeMay
2nd - Ella May Cooper
2nd - Korynn Grunwald
2nd - Kherington Mosack
2nd - Ryan Roach
3rd - Dylan Jack
3rd - Ella Kelly
3rd - Evelyn Geissler
3rd - Aleah Bowe
3rd - Gabby Quall
3rd - Sam Bresina
3rd - Hayden Christopherson
3rd - Grant Deetz
3rd - Erin Siegenthaler
4th - Elihu Erickson
4th - Issac Dahl
4th - Austin Buss
4th - Claire Carolthers
4th - Dylan Anderson
4th - Luke Matott
4th - Claire Ruf
4th - Robert Schwetz
4th - Colton Niblett
School - Second Grade - Religion Project
1st - Brody Stoll
1st - Korynn Grunwald
1st - Miranda Johnson
1st - Violet McIlquham
1st - Kherington Mosack
1st - Claire Ruf
1st - Annabelle Willi
2nd - Lucy Christensen
2nd - Kael Dillenbeck
2nd - Laney Henkelmann
2nd - Anna Schmoldt
2nd - Aleah Bowe
2nd - Ryan Roach
2nd - Erin Siegenthaler
3rd - Marley Christensen
3rd - Caleb Enderson
3rd - Evan Ericksen
3rd - Madeline Erickson
3rd - Sam Bresina
3rd - Hayden Christopherson
3rd - Robert Schwetz
3rd - Colton Niblett
4th - Ziporrah Hartzell
4th - Ella Morken
4th - Miriam Schmoldt
4th - Theodore Shear
4th - Dylan Anderson
4th - Grant Deetz
4th - Luke Matott
School - Second Grade - Group Project/mural or poster
1st - Mrs. Deb Dachel
1st - Joel Hanson
2nd - Dina Brennan
School - Second Grade - Conservation Project
1st - Mrs. Deb Dachel
School - Second Grade - Classroom Holiday Decorations
1st - Mrs. Deb Dachel
1st - Dina Brennan
2nd - Joel Hanson
School - Second Grade - Science Projects
1st - Mrs. Kathy Wild
1st - Tammy Christopher
2nd - Mrs. Deb Dachel
2nd - Dina Brennan
3rd - Joel Hanson
School - Second Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Chris Pickerign
1st - Dina Brennan
2nd - Tammy Christopher
2nd - Joel Hanson
3rd - Mrs. Deb Dachel
3rd - Amy Lee
School - Second Grade - Reading Assignment Project
1st - Mrs. Kunsman
1st - Mrs. Deb Dachel
2nd - Tammy Christopher
School - Second Grade - Math Project
1st - Mrs. Deb Dachel
1st - Joel Hanson
School - Second Grade - Art Project
1st - Joel Hanson
1st - Madeline Rozeske
2nd - Tammy Christopher
2nd - Dina Brennan
3rd - Mrs. Deb Dachel
School - Second Grade - Religion Project
1st - Tammy Christopher
1st - Mrs. Deb Dachel
2nd - Joel Hanson
School - Third Grade - Creative Writing
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Mya Thompson
1st - Libby Spitz
2nd - Kaylin Krueger
2nd - Sam Kasper
3rd - Rylee Henkelmann
3rd - James Ruzicka
3rd - Lauren Buescher
4th - Brian Fox
4th - Josiah Isenberger
4th - Jade Geissler
School - Third Grade - Science Report
1st - Brian Fox
1st - James Ruzicka
1st - Lauren Buescher
1st - Lillian McDonald
1st - Sarah Moen
1st - Callan Laux
1st - Andrew Teig
2nd - Joy Boehnen
2nd - Mya Thompson
2nd - Ella Rubenzer
2nd - Taylor Anderson
2nd - Avory Anderson
2nd - Lucas Lobos
3rd - Rylee Henkelmann
3rd - Schneider Polzin
3rd - Mason Busse
3rd - Jack Hanson
3rd - Owen Clark
3rd - Scott Tetrault
4th - Josiah Isenberger
4th - Kaylin Krueger
4th - Grace Larson
4th - Evan Prissel
School - Third Grade - Science project
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Rylee Henkelmann
1st - Schneider Polzin
1st - Owen Clark
1st - Sarah Moen
2nd - Kaylin Krueger
2nd - Jack Hanson
2nd - Ella Rubenzer
2nd - Avory Anderson
2nd - Lucas Lobos
3rd - Josiah Isenberger
3rd - James Ruzicka
3rd - Mason Busse
3rd - Lillian McDonald
3rd - Grace Larson
4th - Brian Fox
4th - Mya Thompson
4th - Lauren Buescher
4th - Taylor Anderson
4th - Callan Laux
4th - Molly Gilbertson
School - Third Grade - Language Arts Project
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Mya Thompson
2nd - Kaylin Krueger
2nd - Schneider Polzin
3rd - Josiah Isenberger
3rd - James Ruzicka
4th - Brian Fox
4th - Rylee Henkelmann
School - Third Grade - Reading Project
1st - Justin Quall
1st - Elijah Stepp
School - Third Grade - Social Studies Report
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Mya Thompson
2nd - Rylee Henkelmann
2nd - Josiah Isenberger
3rd - James Ruzicka
School - Third Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Avory Anderson
1st - Paiton Grunwald
1st - Mackenzie Nemath
1st - Dawson Moulton
1st - Isabel Heidtke
1st - Libby Spitz
2nd - Lauren Buescher
2nd - Owen Clark
2nd - Taylor Anderson
2nd - Molly Gilbertson
2nd - Owen Elstran
2nd - Noah Ackmann
2nd - Grace Wahl
2nd - Shenandoah Belcher
3rd - Jack Hanson
3rd - Ella Rubenzer
3rd - Sarah Moen
3rd - Grace Larson
3rd - Evan Prissel
3rd - Chloe Flanagan
3rd - Delaney Smiskey
3rd - Abi Ellis
3rd - Lana Bowe`
4th - Mason Busse
4th - Lillian McDonald
4th - Callan Laux
4th - Lucas Lobos
4th - Angelo Enderes
4th - John Lightner
4th - Riley Krulik
4th - Willa Risinger
School - Third Grade - Diorama
1st - Mason Busse
1st - Taylor Anderson
1st - Lucas Lobos
1st - Ashley Van Sleet
1st - Mackenzie Nemath
2nd - Callan Laux
2nd - Rukia Lynch
2nd - Paiton Grunwald
2nd - Desian Matthews
2nd - Grace Wahl
3rd - Lauren Buescher
3rd - Ella Rubenzer
3rd - Avory Anderson
3rd - Angelo Enderes
3rd - John Lightner
4th - Jack Hanson
4th - Scott Tetrault
4th - Grace Larson
4th - Owen Elstran
4th - Zoie Geissler
School - Third Grade - Math Project
1st - Chloe Flanagan
1st - Grace Wahl
1st - Zoie Geissler
2nd - Paiton Grunwald
2nd - Mackenzie Nemath
2nd - Dawson Moulton
2nd - Elijah Stepp
3rd - Evelyn Arnold
3rd - Delaney Smiskey
3rd - Noah Ackmann
3rd - Justin Quall
4th - Angelo Enderes
4th - John Lightner
4th - Desian Matthews
4th - Riley Krulik
School - Third Grade - Drawing, chalk or pastel
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Josiah Isenberger
1st - Cadence Baker
1st - Lauren Grill
2nd - Brian Fox
2nd - James Ruzicka
2nd - Brooke Bach
2nd - Zech Schmidt
3rd - Rylee Henkelmann
3rd - Kaylin Krueger
3rd - Ronin Minnich
3rd - Autumn Miller
4th - Schneider Polzin
4th - Mya Thompson
4th - Elijah Patala
4th - Amelia Koch
School - Third Grade - Drawing crayon or marker
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Schneider Polzin
1st - Zech Schmidt
1st - Bryce Meyer
2nd - Kaylin Krueger
2nd - Mya Thompson
2nd - Ben Bowe
2nd - John Herron
3rd - Rylee Henkelmann
3rd - Josiah Isenberger
3rd - Brayden Bowe
3rd - Clare Bohl
4th - Brian Fox
4th - James Ruzicka
4th - Lexee Hamman
4th - Adam Geissler
School - Third Grade - Painting, any media
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Josiah Isenberger
1st - Lauren Buescher
1st - Avory Anderson
1st - Sarah Moen
1st - Ashley Van Sleet
1st - Paiton Grunwald
1st - Chloe Flanagan
1st - Gesol Bailey
1st - Elsa Bohman
2nd - Rylee Henkelmann
2nd - Mya Thompson
2nd - Lillian McDonald
2nd - Grace Larson
2nd - Lucas Lobos
2nd - Grace Wahl
2nd - Michael Phillips
2nd - Lauren Grill
2nd - John Herron
2nd - Zoie Geissler
3rd - Kaylin Krueger
3rd - James Ruzicka
3rd - Mason Busse
3rd - Scott Tetrault
3rd - Angelo Enderes
3rd - Rukia Lynch
3rd - Evelyn Arnold
3rd - John Lightner
3rd - Dawson Moulton
3rd - Elijah Patala
4th - Brian Fox
4th - Schneider Polzin
4th - Jack Hanson
4th - Owen Clark
4th - Evan Prissel
4th - Desian Matthews
4th - Riley Krulik
4th - Delaney Smiskey
4th - Autumn Miller
4th - Moriah Feldhus
4th - Zech Schmidt
School - Third Grade - Craft Project, any media
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Kaylin Krueger
1st - Lauren Buescher
1st - Mason Busse
1st - Sarah Moen
1st - Elsa Bohman
1st - Bryce Meyer
2nd - Brian Fox
2nd - Schneider Polzin
2nd - Ella Rubenzer
2nd - Grace Larson
2nd - Chloe Flanagan
2nd - Mackenzie Nemath
2nd - Clare Bohl
2nd - Justin Quall
3rd - Rylee Henkelmann
3rd - Josiah Isenberger
3rd - Owen Clark
3rd - Molly Gilbertson
3rd - John Lightner
3rd - Adam Geissler
3rd - Aaron Weimert
4th - James Ruzicka
4th - Mya Thompson
4th - Jack Hanson
4th - Lucas Lobos
4th - Rukia Lynch
4th - Grace Wahl
4th - Dawson Moulton
4th - Ronin Minnich
4th - Brayden Bowe
School - Third Grade - Original Art-3D
1st - Chloe Flanagan
1st - Ryan Smiskey
1st - Andrew Teig
2nd - Riley Krulik
2nd - Noah Ackmann
2nd - Dawson Moulton
3rd - Mackenzie Nemath
3rd - Owen Elstran
3rd - Elijah Stepp
4th - Angelo Enderes
4th - Desian Matthews
4th - Delaney Smiskey
4th - Ben Bowe
School - Third Grade - Holiday Art
1st - Kaylin Krueger
1st - Mya Thompson
1st - Rukia Lynch
1st - Ashley Van Sleet
1st - Owen Elstran
1st - Bryce Meyer
2nd - Joy Boehnen
2nd - Schneider Polzin
2nd - Evelyn Arnold
2nd - Delaney Smiskey
2nd - Grace Wahl
2nd - Clare Bohl
3rd - Brian Fox
3rd - Rylee Henkelmann
3rd - Josiah Isenberger
3rd - Chloe Flanagan
3rd - John Lightner
3rd - Adam Geissler
3rd - Lauren Grill
4th - James Ruzicka
4th - Angelo Enderes
4th - Riley Krulik
4th - John Herron
4th - Aaron Weimert
School - Third Grade - Religion Project
1st - Joy Boehnen
1st - Mya Thompson
1st - Sarah Moen
1st - Elsa Bohman
2nd - Rylee Henkelmann
2nd - Lauren Buescher
2nd - Ella Rubenzer
2nd - Taylor Anderson
2nd - Aaron Weimert
3rd - Kaylin Krueger
3rd - Avory Anderson
3rd - Lucas Lobos
4th - Brian Fox
4th - Josiah Isenberger
4th - James Ruzicka
4th - Mason Busse
School - Third Grade - Class or Group Project
1st - Ms.Elizabeth Tanzenberger
1st - Joel Hanson
2nd - Barb Eckwright
2nd - Heather Weimert
3rd - Mrs. Miller-Van Dyke
School - Third Grade - Conservation Project
1st - Rebecca Beaufeaux
1st - Robin Kelley
School - Third Grade - Science Project
1st - Ms.Elizabeth Tanzenberger
1st - Heather Weimert
2nd - Rebecca Beaufeaux
School - Third Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Joel Hanson
1st - Mrs. Shoup
2nd - Robin Kelley
School - Third Grade - Reading Assignment
1st - Heather Weimert
1st - Joel Hanson
School - Third Grade - Math Project
1st - Ms.Elizabeth Tanzenberger
1st - Joel Hanson
School - Third Grade - Holiday Decorations
1st - Heather Weimert
School - Third Grade - Class Art Display
1st - Robin Kelley
2nd - Rebecca Beaufeaux
2nd - Joel Hanson
3rd - Heather Weimert
3rd - Madeline Rozeske
School - Third Grade - School Spirit Project
1st - Mrs. Staci Martinson
School - Third Grade - Religion Project
1st - Ms.Elizabeth Tanzenberger
1st - Joel Hanson
2nd - Barb Eckwright
2nd - Robin Kelley
3rd - Heather Weimert
School - Fourth Grade - Original Story/Creative Writin
1st - Kidist Freerks
1st - Mazie Polzin
1st - Elly Sedivy
1st - Eleanor Shear
1st - Serena Salfiti
1st - Landon Burrier
1st - Daniel Fritz
1st - Lauren Misfeldt
2nd - Carlee Chittendon
2nd - Zack Krizan
2nd - Gavin Bowe
2nd - Alex Fischer
2nd - Rachel Kinnick
2nd - Luke Pomietlo
2nd - Sean Rasmus
2nd - Sophia Schmidgall
3rd - Karley Ferguson
3rd - Grant Rice
3rd - Eva Von Den Heuval
3rd - Sarah Buchmann
3rd - Owen Hunter
3rd - Lyric Kraus
3rd - Amanda Rubenzer
3rd - Ryder Sullivan
4th - Joscelyn Lowy
4th - David Andersen
4th - Kiara Leinenkugel
4th - Tessa Roach
4th - Ben Siegenthaler
4th - Paul Tetrault
4th - Olivia Wolf
School - Fourth Grade - Social Studies/NOT reports
1st - Landon Burmeister
1st - Alexis Fenner
1st - Collin Nicholas
2nd - David Andersen
2nd - Karley Ferguson
2nd - Gauge Keck
3rd - Landon Burrier
3rd - Tessa Roach
3rd - Olivia Wolf
4th - Sarah Buchmann
4th - Lauren Misfeldt
4th - Ben Siegenthaler
School - Fourth Grade - Social Studies Report
1st - David Andersen
1st - Eva Von Den Heuval
2nd - Sarah Buchmann
2nd - Amanda Rubenzer
3rd - Grant Rice
3rd - Sophia Schmidgall
School - Fourth Grade - Reading Project
1st - Candice Spaeth
1st - Eva Von Den Heuval
2nd - Alyssa Bowe
School - Fourth Grade - Science Project
1st - Cole Luedtke
1st - Luke Pomietlo
School - Fourth Grade - Science Project/NOT report
1st - Kameo Wisniewski
1st - Breanne Lor
2nd - Alysa Rodriguez
2nd - Colton Petska
2nd - Eva Von Den Heuval
3rd - Karley Ferguson
3rd - Olivia Sedlacek
4th - Alan Meinen
4th - Sarah Buchmann
4th - Lauren Misfeldt
4th - Ben Siegenthaler
School - Fourth Grade - Wisconsin Project
1st - Zachary Durham
of 0
School - Fourth Grade - Math Project
1st - Landon Burrier
1st - Daniel Fritz
1st - Tessa Roach
1st - Karley Ferguson
2nd - Lauren Misfeldt
2nd - Ben Siegenthaler
2nd - Olivia Sedlacek
2nd - Sienna Betters
3rd - David Andersen
3rd - Paul Tetrault
3rd - Gauge Keck
3rd - Henry Normand
3rd - Ella Brandt
4th - Aubrey Baier
4th - Josh Lange
4th - Keton Reimann
4th - Domanik Hayes
4th - Carrera Young
School - Fourth Grade - Holiday Art Project
1st - Olivia Wolf
1st - Caleb Clark
1st - Kendall Hepfler
1st - Zachary Hunt
2nd - David Andersen
2nd - Landon Burrier
2nd - Lauren Misfeldt
2nd - Amanda Rubenzer
2nd - Sophia Schmidgall
3rd - Kiara Leinenkugel
3rd - Logan Lubs
3rd - Tessa Roach
3rd - Ben Siegenthaler
4th - Sarah Buchmann
4th - Owen Hunter
4th - Grant Simskey
4th - Paul Tetrault
School - Fourth Grade - Orig. Drawing-crayon/marker
1st - Carlee Chittendon
1st - Madi Forschen
1st - Elly Sedivy
1st - Shelby Christensen
1st - Landon Burrier
1st - Wyatt Anderson
1st - Avery Bowe
1st - Lucia Swoboda
1st - Baylea Olson
1st - Hannah LaGesse
1st - Izabel Wolf
2nd - Nate Enderson
2nd - Joel Krueger
2nd - Eleanor Shear
2nd - Mazie Polzin
2nd - Serena Salfiti
2nd - Carter Prissel
2nd - Sophia Schmidgall
2nd - Caleb Clark
2nd - Lilly Nelson
2nd - Alexis Rothbauer
2nd - Luke Pomietlo
2nd - Eva Von Den Heuval
3rd - Kidist Freerks
3rd - Zack Krizan
3rd - Aubrey Baier
3rd - Lauren Misfeldt
3rd - Tessa Roach
3rd - Ben Siegenthaler
3rd - Olivia Wolf
3rd - Preston Fredrickson
3rd - Mackenzie Bera
3rd - Charles Geissler
3rd - Morgan Hilger
3rd - Zachary Hunt
3rd - Henry Normand
4th - Landon Alexander
4th - Abe Schmoldt
4th - Noah Ward
4th - Anthony Johnson
4th - Gauge Keck
4th - Sarah Buchmann
4th - Lyric Kraus
4th - Grant Simskey
4th - Paul Tetrault
4th - Terrance Thompson
4th - Gavin Johnson
4th - Kendall Hepfler
4th - Joscelyn Lowy
School - Fourth Grade - Orig.drawing-pencil/chalk/past
1st - Gavin Bowe
1st - Alex Fischer
1st - Joscelyn Lowy
1st - Luke Pomietlo
1st - Ben Siegenthaler
1st - Grace Sittlow
1st - Baylea Olson
1st - James McElroy
1st - Olivia Heidtke
1st - Eva Von Den Heuval
2nd - Karley Ferguson
2nd - Serena Salfiti
2nd - David Andersen
2nd - Lyric Kraus
2nd - Hannah LaGesse
2nd - Justin Zwiefelhofer
2nd - Lilly Nelson
2nd - Izabel Wolf
2nd - Alexis Rothbauer
2nd - Lucas Prokopinski
3rd - Kiara Leinenkugel
3rd - Sophia Schmidgall
3rd - Gauge Keck
3rd - Nolan Wysocki
3rd - Anna Poirier
3rd - Jackson Summerfeield
3rd - Zachary Durham
3rd - Ryder Sullivan
4th - Sarah Buchmann
4th - Lauren Misfeldt
4th - Amanda Rubenzer
4th - Olivia Wolf
4th - Avery Bowe
4th - Charles Geissler
4th - Zachary Hunt
4th - Chase Mirrill
4th - Jaden Andrews
School - Fourth Grade - Original Art-3D
1st - Eva Von Den Heuval
1st - Daniel Fritz
1st - Grant Simskey
1st - Kendall Hepfler
1st - Henry Normand
1st - Lucia Swoboda
1st - Lilly Nelson
1st - Izabel Wolf
2nd - Aubrey Baier
2nd - Gauge Keck
2nd - Owen Hunter
2nd - Wyatt Anderson
2nd - Caleb Clark
2nd - Chase Mirrill
2nd - Alexis Rothbauer
2nd - Jackson Summerfeield
3rd - Sean Rasmus
3rd - David Andersen
3rd - Landon Burrier
3rd - Lauren Misfeldt
3rd - Amanda Rubenzer
3rd - Olivia Wolf
3rd - Ryder Sullivan
4th - Karley Ferguson
4th - Joscelyn Lowy
4th - Alan Meinen
4th - Sarah Buchmann
4th - Logan Lubs
4th - Carter Prissel
4th - Tessa Roach
4th - Ben Siegenthaler
4th - Paul Tetrault
School - Fourth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Carlee Chittendon
1st - Elly Sedivy
1st - Avery Bowe
1st - Morgan Hilger
1st - Lucia Swoboda
2nd - Madi Forschen
2nd - Mazie Polzin
2nd - Eleanor Shear
2nd - David Andersen
2nd - Lauren Misfeldt
2nd - Sophia Schmidgall
2nd - Wyatt Anderson
3rd - Kidist Freerks
3rd - Joel Krueger
3rd - Daniel Fritz
3rd - Logan Lubs
3rd - Carter Prissel
3rd - Gauge Keck
3rd - Charles Geissler
4th - Shelby Christensen
4th - Landon Alexander
4th - Nate Enderson
4th - Abe Schmoldt
4th - Sarah Buchmann
4th - Owen Hunter
4th - Amanda Rubenzer
4th - Ben Siegenthaler
4th - Paul Tetrault
4th - Olivia Wolf
School - Fourth Grade - Class or Group Project/mural
1st - Heather Weimert
1st - Joel Hanson
School - Fourth Grade - Holiday Art Display
1st - Marcie Lindbom
1st - Robin Kelley
2nd - Heather Weimert
School - Fourth Grade - Conservation Project
1st - Heather Weimert
School - Fourth Grade - Science Project
1st - Joel Hanson
School - Fourth Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Joel Hanson
School - Fourth Grade - Reading Assignment Project
1st - Marcie Lindbom
1st - Rachel Sproul
School - Fourth Grade - Math Project
1st - Joel Hanson
1st - Madeline Rozeske
School - Fourth Grade - Art Project
1st - Joel Hanson
1st - Robin Kelley
2nd - Heather Weimert
2nd - Madeline Rozeske
3rd - Rachel Sproul
School - Fourth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Joel Hanson
1st - Robin Kelley
2nd - Heather Weimert
School - Fifth Grade - Diaorama
1st - Autumn Karlen
1st - Aidan Niblett
2nd - Mya Sanchez
2nd - Joe Dixon
School - Fifth Grade - Original Story
1st - Aidan Niblett
1st - Alex Pruss
School - Fifth Grade - Science Project/NOT report
1st - Savanna Seibel
1st - Claire Boos
1st - Lauren Ruf
1st - Mazalyn Day
2nd - Tyra Zwiefelhofer
2nd - McKenna Schindler
2nd - Isabel Rubenzer
2nd - Lucas Anderson
3rd - Danielle Latz
3rd - Emma Harms
3rd - Anna Pake
3rd - Kendra Malison
4th - Colton Swoboda
4th - Sara Malinowski
4th - Alex Pruss
School - Fifth Grade - Science Report-typed
1st - Maria Herron
1st - Lauren Weimert
School - Fifth Grade - Reading Project
1st - Camden Mercer
1st - Brooke Anderson
1st - Maria Herron
2nd - Brandon Kabus
2nd - Ava Story
2nd - Allie Turany
2nd - Elizabeth Olsen
3rd - Teryn Close
3rd - Kendra Seidlitz
3rd - Brooke Sime
3rd - Faith Kubista
4th - Lauren Samardzich
4th - Aliyse Maier
4th - Zoe Meier
4th - Bentley Spangler
School - Fifth Grade - Social St. Report-typed
1st - Aidan Niblett
School - Fifth Grade - Social St. NOT reports
1st - Maria Herron
1st - Claire Boos
1st - Lauren Ruf
2nd - Isabel Rubenzer
2nd - Mazalyn Day
3rd - Tyra Zwiefelhofer
3rd - Emma Harms
4th - Sara Malinowski
4th - Danielle Latz
4th - Ciarra Seibel
School - Fifth Grade - Math Project
1st - Maria Herron
School - Fifth Grade - Holiday Art
1st - Maria Herron
1st - Kendra Malison
2nd - Aidan Niblett
School - Fifth Grade - Painting any media
1st - Emilee Brenner
1st - Shane McDonald
1st - Claire Boos
1st - Lauren Ruf
1st - Mazalyn Day
1st - Kelsie Ketner
2nd - Gubgnit Mason
2nd - Leon Shear
2nd - Maria Herron
2nd - Savanna Seibel
2nd - Danielle Latz
2nd - Kendra Malison
3rd - Colby Stoll
3rd - Hunter Woodford
3rd - Emily Cooper
3rd - Isabel Rubenzer
3rd - Emma Harms
3rd - Lucas Anderson
4th - Jackson Blake
4th - Isaiah Boehnen
4th - Bradley Dorwin
4th - Jenessa Hartzell
4th - Aimee Ruzicka
4th - Matthew Dachel
4th - Tyra Zwiefelhofer
School - Fifth Grade - Orig. Art 3D
1st - Maria Herron
1st - Danielle Latz
2nd - Emily Cooper
2nd - Lucas Anderson
3rd - Savanna Seibel
3rd - Ciarra Seibel
4th - Isabel Rubenzer
4th - Emma Harms
School - Fifth Grade - Orig. Art crayon/marker
1st - Leon Shear
1st - Emily Cooper
1st - Lauren Weimert
1st - Isabella Biederman
1st - Mazalyn Day
1st - Kendra Malison
1st - Kelsie Ketner
2nd - Emilee Brenner
2nd - Bradley Dorwin
2nd - Jenessa Hartzell
2nd - Maria Herron
2nd - Shane McDonald
2nd - Isabel Rubenzer
3rd - Gubgnit Mason
3rd - Aimee Ruzicka
3rd - Hunter Woodford
3rd - Matthew Dachel
3rd - Savanna Seibel
3rd - Lauren Ruf
3rd - Aidan Niblett
4th - Jackson Blake
4th - Isaiah Boehnen
4th - Colby Stoll
4th - Colton Swoboda
4th - Claire Boos
4th - Danielle Latz
4th - Lucas Anderson
School - Fifth Grade - Orig. Art-pencil/chalk/pastel
1st - Gubgnit Mason
1st - Leon Shear
1st - Colby Stoll
1st - Anna Kane
1st - Maria Herron
1st - Kendra Malison
2nd - Hunter Woodford
2nd - Emilee Brenner
2nd - Emily Cooper
2nd - Shane McDonald
3rd - Bradley Dorwin
3rd - Colton Swoboda
3rd - Lauren Weimert
3rd - Aidan Niblett
4th - Jackson Blake
4th - Isaiah Boehnen
4th - Jenessa Hartzell
4th - Aimee Ruzicka
4th - Matthew Dachel
School - Fifth Grade - Orig. Art-collage
1st - Kendra Malison
School - Fifth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Emily Cooper
1st - Maria Herron
2nd - Aidan Niblett
School - Fifth Grade - Class or Group Project
1st - Heather Weimert
1st - Lindy Pischer
School - Fifth Grade - Class Art Project
1st - Heather Weimert
1st - Madeline Rozeske
2nd - Janelle Dachel
2nd - Lindy Pischer
2nd - Robin Kelley
3rd - Emily Dorney
School - Fifth Grade - Conservation Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
School - Fifth Grade - Science Project
1st - Mrs. Kathy Wild
1st - Janelle Dachel
School - Fifth Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Lindy Pischer
School - Fifth Grade - Reading Assignment Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Lindy Pischer
School - Fifth Grade - Math Project
1st - Lindy Pischer
1st - Robin Kelley
School - Fifth Grade - Class Diary/Journal/newspaper
1st - Lindy Pischer
School - Fifth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Robin Kelley
School - Fifth Grade - School Spirit Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
2nd - Lindy Pischer
School - Sixth Grade - Creative Writing
1st - Grace Boos
1st - Parker Ruff
1st - Tytain Clements
1st - Jessica LaGesse
1st - Kendall Bowe
2nd - Rhiannon McChesney
2nd - William Zwickel
2nd - Paige Sittlow
2nd - Adeline Frank
2nd - Stella Nelson
2nd - Ava Swartz
3rd - Sarah Zwickel
3rd - Emma Southworth
3rd - Carter Amdrews
3rd - Christian Handrahan
3rd - Drew Coubal
3rd - Bella Seibel
4th - Brooklyn Rubenzer
4th - Rebecca Baier
4th - Ethan Rubenzer
4th - Grant Fox
4th - Jaden Ryan
4th - Joshua Pake
4th - Kyle Woolever
School - Sixth Grade - Social St. NOT report
1st - Rebecca Baier
1st - Sarah Zwickel
1st - Stella Nelson
1st - Jessica LaGesse
1st - Kendall Bowe
1st - Ava Swartz
2nd - Grace Boos
2nd - Parker Ruff
2nd - Grant Fox
2nd - Paige Sittlow
2nd - Adeline Frank
2nd - Christian Handrahan
2nd - Kyle Woolever
3rd - Ethan Rubenzer
3rd - Emma Southworth
3rd - Carter Amdrews
3rd - Tytain Clements
3rd - Drew Coubal
3rd - Bella Seibel
4th - William Zwickel
4th - Jaden Ryan
4th - Benjamin Sinz
4th - Joshua Pake
4th - Dominick Escoto
4th - Brooklyn Rubenzer
4th - Jordan Sprague
4th - Elizabeth Schmoldt
School - Sixth Grade - Social Studies Report-typed
1st - Sarah Zwickel
1st - Jordan Sprague
School - Sixth Grade - Science report-typed
1st - Griffin Dachel
1st - Zachary Pieper
1st - William Zwickel
2nd - Paige Sittlow
2nd - Grace Boos
2nd - Drew Coubal
2nd - Brooklyn Rubenzer
3rd - Ethan Rubenzer
3rd - Grant Fox
4th - Parker Ruff
4th - Jaden Ryan
4th - Adeline Frank
School - Sixth Grade - Science project/NOT report
1st - Grace Boos
1st - Ethan Rubenzer
1st - Jaden Ryan
1st - Joshua Pake
1st - Kendall Bowe
2nd - Rebecca Baier
2nd - Carter Amdrews
2nd - Adeline Frank
2nd - Dominick Escoto
2nd - Bella Seibel
3rd - Grant Fox
3rd - Paige Sittlow
3rd - Drew Coubal
3rd - Jessica LaGesse
3rd - Elizabeth Schmoldt
4th - Carter Grill
4th - Parker Ruff
4th - Stella Nelson
4th - Kyle Woolever
4th - Jordan Sprague
School - Sixth Grade - Math Project
1st - Elizabeth Schmoldt
2nd - Jordan Sprague
School - Sixth Grade - Panting any media
1st - Andrew Plendl
1st - Jordan Sprague
2nd - Sarah Zwickel
2nd - Joey Erickson
2nd - Elizabeth Schmoldt
3rd - Carter Grill
3rd - Zachary Pieper
4th - Griffin Dachel
4th - Rhiannon McChesney
4th - William Zwickel
School - Sixth Grade - Industrial Arts Project
1st - Joey Erickson
School - Sixth Grade - Creative Craft item
1st - Rhiannon McChesney
1st - Elizabeth Schmoldt
2nd - Ethan Rubenzer
2nd - Jordan Sprague
School - Sixth Grade - Original art/calk/charcoal
1st - Rebecca Baier
1st - Sarah Zwickel
2nd - Zachary Pieper
2nd - Andrew Plendl
School - Sixth Grade - Orig. Art-crayon/pastel/marker
1st - Rebecca Baier
1st - Sarah Zwickel
2nd - Hannah Wincek
2nd - Joey Erickson
2nd - Rhiannon McChesney
3rd - Max Sauerwein
3rd - Griffin Dachel
3rd - Andrew Plendl
4th - Carter Grill
4th - Zachary Pieper
4th - William Zwickel
School - Sixth Grade - Orig. art 3-D
1st - Paige Sittlow
1st - Jessica LaGesse
2nd - Adeline Frank
2nd - Bella Seibel
3rd - Rebecca Baier
3rd - Grace Boos
4th - Ethan Rubenzer
4th - Kendall Bowe
School - Sixth Grade - Ceramic/clay project
1st - Ethan Rubenzer
2nd - Parker Ruff
2nd - Carter Amdrews
School - Sixth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Rebecca Baier
1st - Rhiannon McChesney
1st - William Zwickel
1st - Emma Southworth
1st - Drew Coubal
1st - Kendall Bowe
1st - Bella Seibel
2nd - Parker Ruff
2nd - Jaden Ryan
2nd - Benjamin Sinz
2nd - Stella Nelson
2nd - Jessica LaGesse
2nd - Ava Swartz
2nd - Jordan Sprague
3rd - Andrew Plendl
3rd - Grace Boos
3rd - Paige Sittlow
3rd - Carter Amdrews
3rd - Adeline Frank
3rd - Christian Handrahan
3rd - Brooklyn Rubenzer
4th - Ethan Rubenzer
4th - Grant Fox
4th - Joshua Pake
4th - Tytain Clements
4th - Dominick Escoto
4th - Kyle Woolever
4th - Elizabeth Schmoldt
School - Sixth Grade - Class or Group Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
School - Sixth Grade - Group Reading Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Sixth Grade - Science Project
1st - Mrs. Kathy Wild
1st - Janelle Dachel
School - Sixth Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
School - Sixth Grade - Math Project
1st - Alysia Bowe
School - Sixth Grade - Reading Assignment Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
School - Sixth Grade - Diary/Journal or Newspaper
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Heather Weimert
2nd - Carrie Teig
School - Sixth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
2nd - Carrie Teig
School - Seventh Grade - Creative Writing
1st - Grace Dachel
1st - Paige Smiskey
1st - Makendal Kempe
2nd - Lilly Bohman
2nd - Isabelle Eslinger
2nd - Grace Anderson
3rd - Cael Iverson
3rd - Alex Poirier
3rd - Abby Iverson
4th - Kionte Peterson
4th - Isaac LaGesse
4th - Kamryn Hoecherl
4th - Justin Pake
School - Seventh Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Lilly Bohman
1st - Paige Smiskey
2nd - Grace Dachel
2nd - Cheri-Grace Wild
3rd - Isabelle Eslinger
3rd - Carson Sedivy
School - Seventh Grade - Social St. Report-typed
1st - Isabelle Eslinger
1st - Paige Smiskey
2nd - Lilly Bohman
2nd - Grace Dachel
School - Seventh Grade - Reading/Language Arts
1st - Grace Dachel
1st - Kamryn Hoecherl
1st - Calley Olson
2nd - Lilly Bohman
2nd - Cheri-Grace Wild
2nd - Makendal Kempe
2nd - Carson Sedivy
3rd - Paige Smiskey
3rd - Justin Pake
3rd - Abby Iverson
4th - Kionte Peterson
4th - Isaac LaGesse
4th - Cael Iverson
4th - Alex Poirier
School - Seventh Grade - Science Project
1st - Grace Dachel
1st - Paige Smiskey
1st - Calley Olson
2nd - Isaac LaGesse
2nd - Kamryn Hoecherl
2nd - Grace Anderson
2nd - Carson Sedivy
3rd - Lilly Bohman
3rd - Cael Iverson
3rd - Alex Poirier
4th - Kionte Peterson
4th - Justin Pake
4th - Abby Iverson
4th - Makendal Kempe
School - Seventh Grade - Math Project
1st - Lilly Bohman
1st - Carson Sedivy
School - Seventh Grade - REsearch Paper typed
1st - Lilly Bohman
1st - Carson Sedivy
2nd - Paige Smiskey
2nd - Cael Iverson
2nd - Calley Olson
3rd - Kamryn Hoecherl
3rd - Alex Poirier
3rd - Abby Iverson
4th - Grace Dachel
4th - Justin Pake
4th - Grace Anderson
School - Seventh Grade - Painting-oil/tempra/watercolor
1st - Lilly Bohman
1st - Kionte Peterson
1st - Cael Iverson
1st - Alex Poirier
2nd - Paige Smiskey
2nd - Isaac LaGesse
2nd - Kamryn Hoecherl
2nd - Justin Pake
3rd - Isabelle Eslinger
3rd - Abby Iverson
3rd - Calley Olson
3rd - Makendal Kempe
4th - Grace Dachel
4th - Cheri-Grace Wild
4th - Grace Anderson
4th - Carson Sedivy
School - Seventh Grade - Paper Mache`
1st - Cheri-Grace Wild
School - Seventh Grade - Ceramic Dish or sculpture
1st - Calley Olson
1st - Grace Anderson
2nd - Isaac LaGesse
2nd - Abby Iverson
3rd - Alex Poirier
3rd - Makendal Kempe
4th - Cael Iverson
School - Seventh Grade - Sculpture, other than ceramic
1st - Lilly Bohman
1st - Carson Sedivy
School - Seventh Grade - Handicraft Project/any media
1st - Grace Dachel
1st - Kamryn Hoecherl
2nd - Isabelle Eslinger
2nd - Carson Sedivy
2nd - Isaac LaGesse
3rd - Cheri-Grace Wild
3rd - Grace Anderson
3rd - Makendal Kempe
4th - Paige Smiskey
4th - Alex Poirier
4th - Calley Olson
School - Seventh Grade - Orig. Art-crayon/marker/pencil
1st - Kamryn Hoecherl
1st - Abby Iverson
1st - Grace Anderson
2nd - Kionte Peterson
2nd - Cael Iverson
2nd - Makendal Kempe
2nd - Lizzie Anderson
3rd - Lilly Bohman
3rd - Paige Smiskey
3rd - Isaac LaGesse
3rd - Alex Poirier
4th - Grace Dachel
4th - Isabelle Eslinger
4th - Justin Pake
4th - Calley Olson
School - Seventh Grade - religion project
1st - Lilly Bohman
1st - Grace Dachel
1st - Paige Smiskey
2nd - Isabelle Eslinger
2nd - Grace Anderson
2nd - Makendal Kempe
2nd - Carson Sedivy
3rd - Isaac LaGesse
3rd - Kamryn Hoecherl
3rd - Justin Pake
4th - Cael Iverson
4th - Alex Poirier
4th - Abby Iverson
4th - Calley Olson
School - Seventh Grade - Class or Group Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Alysia Bowe
2nd - Carrie Teig
School - Seventh Grade - Classroom Newspaper
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Carrie Teig
2nd - Alysia Bowe
School - Seventh Grade - Science Project
1st - Mrs. Kathy Wild
1st - Alysia Bowe
2nd - Janelle Dachel
2nd - Carrie Teig
School - Seventh Grade - Class Diary/Journal
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Seventh Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Paige Smiskey
1st - Alysia Bowe
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Seventh Grade - Math Project
1st - Alysia Bowe
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Seventh Grade - Art Project
1st - Alysia Bowe
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Seventh Grade - Religion Project
1st - Alysia Bowe
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Eighth Grade - Creative Writing
1st - Andrew Hunt
1st - Rylee Bowe
2nd - Grace Erickson
2nd - Sidney Rice
3rd - Leah Score
3rd - Emily LaGesse
4th - Rachel Eisenreich
4th - Elizabeth Normand
School - Eighth Grade - Research Project-typed
1st - Rachel Eisenreich
1st - Emily LaGesse
2nd - Sidney Rice
2nd - Rylee Bowe
3rd - Elizabeth Normand
3rd - Seth Wildenberg
4th - Bryce Zwiefelhofer
School - Eighth Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Andrew Hunt
1st - Bryce Zwiefelhofer
2nd - Grace Erickson
2nd - Elizabeth Normand
3rd - Rachel Eisenreich
3rd - Sidney Rice
4th - Peter Herron
4th - Jason Pake
4th - Emily LaGesse
School - Eighth Grade - REading/Language ARts project
1st - Rachel Eisenreich
1st - Emily LaGesse
2nd - Grace Erickson
2nd - Sidney Rice
3rd - Peter Herron
3rd - Elizabeth Normand
4th - Zach Steinmetz
School - Eighth Grade - Science Project
1st - Elizabeth Normand
1st - Leah Score
2nd - Rachel Eisenreich
2nd - Emily LaGesse
3rd - Rylee Bowe
School - Eighth Grade - Sculpture
1st - Elizabeth Normand
1st - Zach Steinmetz
School - Eighth Grade - Original Painting-oil/arcrylic
1st - Elizabeth Normand
2nd - Peter Herron
2nd - Sidney Rice
3rd - Rachel Eisenreich
School - Eighth Grade - Original Painting-any other
1st - Elizabeth Normand
1st - Sidney Rice
2nd - Grace Erickson
2nd - Zach Steinmetz
3rd - Rachel Eisenreich
3rd - Andrew Hunt
School - Eighth Grade - Original Art/chalk
1st - Peter Herron
1st - Elizabeth Normand
School - Eighth Grade - Original Art-figure drawing
1st - Rachel Eisenreich
1st - Sidney Rice
School - Eighth Grade - Perspective Drawing
1st - Rachel Eisenreich
1st - Elizabeth Normand
2nd - Grace Erickson
School - Eighth Grade - Pottery or Ceramic article
1st - Zach Steinmetz
School - Eighth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Rachel Eisenreich
1st - Elizabeth Normand
2nd - Grace Erickson
2nd - Sidney Rice
3rd - Peter Herron
3rd - Andrew Hunt
4th - Leah Score
School - Eighth Grade - Reading/Language Arts Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Eighth Grade - Science Project
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Alysia Bowe
2nd - Carrie Teig
School - Eighth Grade - Project/Class or School Spirit
1st - Janelle Dachel
1st - Alysia Bowe
2nd - Carrie Teig
School - Eighth Grade - Social Studies Project
1st - Alysia Bowe
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Eighth Grade - Math Project
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Eighth Grade - Art Project
1st - Alysia Bowe
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Eighth Grade - Religion Project
1st - Alysia Bowe
1st - Carrie Teig
School - Primary Individual - Social Skills Project
1st - Elliott Estenson
1st - Gabe Rode
2nd - Lincoln Brei
2nd - William Postle
3rd - Demaryon Williams
3rd - Aidan Gregor
School - Primary Individual - Any Group Project
1st - Angela DeGidio
1st - Judith Larson
2nd - Sarah Parish
2nd - Amy Caldwell
School - Primary Individual - Group Language Arts Project
1st - Judith Larson
1st - Sarah Parish
2nd - Amy Caldwell
School - Primary Individual - Group Project Social Studies
1st - Judith Larson
1st - Amy Caldwell
2nd - Sarah Parish
School - Primary Individual - Group Project/Science
1st - Sarah Parish
1st - Amy Caldwell
School - Primary Individual - Group Social Skills
1st - Judith Larson
1st - Sarah Parish
2nd - Angela DeGidio
School - Primary Individual - School Spirit Project
1st - Angela DeGidio
1st - Judith Larson
2nd - Sarah Parish
School - Intermediate - Any Group Project
1st - Angela DeGidio
1st - Sarah Parish
School - Intermediate - Group Project/Social Studies
1st - Amy Caldwell
School - Intermediate - Group Project/Science
1st - Judith Larson
1st - Sarah Parish
2nd - Amy Caldwell
School - Intermediate - Group Social Skills
1st - Sarah Parish
2nd - Angela DeGidio
School - Intermediate - School Spirit Project
1st - Judith Larson
1st - Sarah Parish
School - Upper - Group Project/Language Arts
1st - Sarah Parish
1st - Amy Caldwell
School - Upper - Group Social Skills
1st - Amy Caldwell
2nd - Angela DeGidio
School - High School - Wood Burning
1st - Jamie Siebel
1st - Austin Summerfield
School - High School - Wood Carving
1st - Harsh Kartie
School - High School - Sculpture
1st - Rebekah Sarauer
1st - Devin Clements
2nd - Sierra Raine
2nd - Johnny Bleskacek
3rd - Justyce Yohnk
3rd - Allison Brooke
4th - Jenna Rufledt
4th - Rachel Schindler
School - High School - Industrial Tech Ed Project
1st - Devin Clements
1st - Cody Goettl
2nd - Maggie Rada
2nd - Dante Martino
3rd - Desi Thon
3rd - Kaylee LaGesse
School - High School - Original Art Pen or Pencil
1st - Emilee Schultz
1st - Haley Schneider
1st - Justyce Yohnk
1st - Alexandra Stebane
1st - Nora Hassemer
1st - Jacob Myszewski
1st - Kamrin Jiskra
2nd - Kianna Turner
2nd - Bruce Ferstenou
2nd - Grace Dubiel
2nd - Claire Henneman
2nd - Rebekah Sarauer
2nd - Isabella Jenneman
2nd - Summer Raine
2nd - Kylee Durch
3rd - Harsh Kartie
3rd - Amy Swoboda
3rd - Alethea Brandt
3rd - Amber Caterer
3rd - Kaylee LaGesse
3rd - Noah Lane
3rd - Jenna Rufledt
3rd - Isabel Hedland
4th - Jamie Siebel
4th - Desi Thon
4th - Will Vanis
4th - Veronica Klenke
4th - Emily Popp
4th - Taylor Hartzel
4th - Carley Yeager
School - High School - Original Painting oil/acrylic
1st - Alexandra Stebane
1st - Lucas Hering
2nd - Amy Swoboda
2nd - Katlyn Thon
2nd - Hannah Winchel
3rd - Kianna Turner
3rd - Hannah Glass
3rd - Veronica Klenke
4th - Haley Schneider
4th - Claire Henneman
4th - Nora Hassemer
School - High School - Original painting (not acrylic
1st - Haley Schneider
1st - Lucas Hering
2nd - Emilee Schultz
2nd - Hannah Glass
3rd - Desi Thon
3rd - Grace Dubiel
4th - Bruce Ferstenou
School - High School - Original Art chalk
1st - Emma Sprague
1st - Jolie Brazou
2nd - Brianda Getrtler
2nd - Emma Seibel
3rd - Haley Schneider
3rd - Vanessa Jenneman
4th - Tyler Luke
4th - Josie Eder
School - High School - Original Art figure drawing
1st - Haley Schneider
1st - Braedon Hoecherl
2nd - Kianna Turner
3rd - Harsh Kartie
School - High School - Original Art watercolor
1st - Emilee Schultz
1st - Claire Henneman
2nd - Brianda Getrtler
2nd - Hannah Glass
3rd - Haley Schneider
3rd - Grace Dubiel
4th - Bruce Ferstenou
4th - Desi Thon
School - High School - Original Photography
1st - Kaylee LaGesse
1st - Alecia Warring
2nd - Kyle Smith
School - High School - Printmaking
1st - Emma Sprague
1st - Logan Schwab
2nd - Jonathan Sanchez-Rojas
2nd - Alex Hable
2nd - Sammy Buchholtz
3rd - Mattie Worsley
3rd - Zachary Lee
4th - Josie Eder
4th - Hailey Degidio
4th - David Tallman
School - High School - Ceramic-Wheel Thrown
1st - Taylor Thur
School - High School - Ceramics-hand built
1st - Rebekah Sarauer
1st - Kylee Durch
2nd - Braedon Hoecherl
3rd - Haley Schneider
School - High School - Ceramics-slip casting
1st - Leif Iverson
1st - Rachel Culver
2nd - Haley Schneider
2nd - Jamie Lyons
3rd - Taylor Thur
3rd - Zane Baier
School - High School - School Spirit Project
1st - Mary Ann Gumness
School - High School - Science Project
1st - Mary Ann Gumness
School - High School - English Project
1st - Mary Ann Gumness
School - High School - Art Project
1st - Mary Ann Gumness
School - Kindergarten - Freehand Drawing/cray,marker
1st - Hailey Mauer
1st - Calvin Harris
1st - Unah Matthews
2nd - Londyn Baier
2nd - Cameron Fedie
2nd - Jorden Rihn Gilbert
2nd - Jack Smiskey
2nd - Felix Stary
3rd - Kaine Boos
3rd - Callan Johnson
3rd - Hailey Mauer
4th - Collin Berg
4th - Isaac Brenner
4th - Braeya Christopherson
4th - Lewiston Lokemoen
4th - Austin Mattison
4th - Samuel Tietz
School - Kindergarten - Original Painting/Mounted
1st - Griffin Zilk
1st - Olivia McCauley
1st - Colter Hudson
1st - Juliet Herron
1st - Martha Fish
1st - Cortlyn Bowe
2nd - Ella Weinberger
2nd - Kaydin Nerison
2nd - Claire Samb
2nd - Landin Hagman
2nd - Memphis Henslee
2nd - Hattie Rogers
3rd - Isaiah Jager
3rd - Gabrielle Sikora
3rd - Liberty Radcliffe
3rd - Clark Arnold
3rd - Jack Arnold
3rd - Kaylea Buescher
4th - Caisen Hiles
4th - Brecken Anderson
4th - Marquise King
4th - Easton Goettl
4th - Henry Stevens
4th - Carter Ruff
4th - Hailey Mauer
School - Kindergarten - Creative Art/Cutting
1st - Londyn Baier
1st - Callan Johnson
1st - Joshua Durham
1st - Hailey Mauer
2nd - Isaac Brenner
2nd - Cameron Fedie
2nd - Unah Matthews
2nd - Felix Stary
3rd - Collin Berg
3rd - Braeya Christopherson
3rd - Lewiston Lokemoen
3rd - Jack Smiskey
4th - Kaine Boos
4th - Austin Mattison
4th - Jorden Rihn Gilbert
4th - Samuel Tietz
School - Kindergarten - Colored chalk drawing
1st - Londyn Baier
1st - Isaac Brenner
1st - Callan Johnson
1st - Felix Stary
1st - Jacoby Dorn
1st - Lillian Larson
1st - Liam Krulik
2nd - Cameron Fedie
2nd - Austin Mattison
2nd - Jack Smiskey
2nd - Samuel Tietz
2nd - Sam Kuechenmeister
2nd - Caroline Hanson
2nd - Parker Lindberg
2nd - Landon Coley
3rd - Braeya Christopherson
3rd - Lewiston Lokemoen
3rd - Unah Matthews
3rd - Elaina Geissler
3rd - Vance Grunwald
3rd - Aubrey Buescher
3rd - Peter Wollmer
4th - Collin Berg
4th - Kaine Boos
4th - Jorden Rihn Gilbert
4th - Michael Manowski
4th - Joseph Stelzner McNamara
4th - Jack Rowan
4th - Hailey Mauer
School - Kindergarten - Creative Work-3D
1st - Braeya Christopherson
1st - Callan Johnson
1st - Sam Kuechenmeister
1st - Landon Coley
1st - Aubrey Buescher
1st - Peter Wollmer
2nd - Collin Berg
2nd - Kaine Boos
2nd - Isaac Brenner
2nd - Cameron Fedie
2nd - Caroline Hanson
2nd - Lillian Larson
2nd - Crosby Darling
3rd - Londyn Baier
3rd - Lewiston Lokemoen
3rd - Unah Matthews
3rd - Jorden Rihn Gilbert
3rd - Elaina Geissler
3rd - Liam Krulik
3rd - Jack Rowan
4th - Jack Smiskey
4th - Felix Stary
4th - Samuel Tietz
4th - Jacoby Dorn
4th - Michael Manowski
4th - Joseph Stelzner McNamara
School - Kindergarten - Creative Work/any other
1st - Isaac Brenner
1st - Jack Smiskey
1st - Felix Stary
1st - Hailey Mauer
2nd - Kaine Boos
2nd - Braeya Christopherson
2nd - Cameron Fedie
3rd - Lewiston Lokemoen
3rd - Austin Mattison
3rd - Samuel Tietz
4th - Lucas Thornton
4th - Collin Berg
4th - Unah Matthews
4th - Jorden Rihn Gilbert
School - Kindergarten - Language Activity
1st - Levi Boehnen
School - Kindergarten - Sample of Printing
1st - Cadence Davis
1st - Calvin Harris
1st - Levi Boehnen
1st - Clark Arnold
1st - Henry Stevens
1st - Jack Arnold
1st - Joshua Durham
2nd - Irie Christensen
2nd - Griffin Zilk
2nd - Ella Weinberger
2nd - Brecken Anderson
2nd - Juliet Herron
2nd - Martha Fish
2nd - Cortlyn Bowe
3rd - Olivia McCauley
3rd - Kaydin Nerison
3rd - Liberty Radcliffe
3rd - Landin Hagman
3rd - Easton Goettl
3rd - Memphis Henslee
3rd - Hattie Rogers
4th - Isaiah Jager
4th - Colter Hudson
4th - Caisen Hiles
4th - Marquise King
4th - Gabrielle Sikora
4th - Claire Samb
4th - Carter Ruff
4th - Kaylea Buescher
School - Kindergarten - Booklet/any class activity
1st - Hailey Mauer
School - Kindergarten - Paper bag construction
1st - Joshua Durham
1st - Hailey Mauer
School - Kindergarten - Illustration/poem/nursery rhy
1st - Janessa Stoll
1st - Racjae; Bohl
1st - Brooklyn Larson
1st - Andrew Hebert
1st - Camryn Wedemeyer
1st - Deacon Bockenfeld
1st - Jack Smiskey
1st - Elaina Geissler
1st - Caroline Hanson
1st - Lillian Larson
1st - Aubrey Buescher
1st - Jack Rowan
2nd - Kane Wildenberg
2nd - Khloe Schroeder-Kelling
2nd - Brynn Goettl
2nd - Ezra Stofferahn
2nd - Londyn Baier
2nd - Isaac Brenner
2nd - Callan Johnson
2nd - Joseph Stelzner McNamara
2nd - Vance Grunwald
2nd - Parker Lindberg
2nd - Crosby Darling
3rd - Easton Bonjour
3rd - Hazel Gannon
3rd - 3rd - Jordyn Nelson
3rd - Lewiston Lokemoen
3rd - Unah Matthews
3rd - Austin Mattison
3rd - Felix Stary
3rd - Samuel Tietz
3rd - Jacoby Dorn
3rd - Landon Coley
4th - Kelsie Maines
4th - Addie Schuster
4th - Daniel Malual
4th - Collin Berg
4th - Kaine Boos
4th - Braeya Christopherson
4th - Cameron Fedie
4th - Jorden Rihn Gilbert
4th - Sam Kuechenmeister
4th - Michael Manowski
4th - Liam Krulik
School - Kindergarten - Picture/food or clothes
1st - Isaac Brenner
1st - Lewiston Lokemoen
1st - Jack Smiskey
1st - Caroline Hanson
1st - Vance Grunwald
1st - Lillian Larson
2nd - Londyn Baier
2nd - Cameron Fedie
2nd - Callan Johnson
2nd - Jacoby Dorn
2nd - Liam Krulik
2nd - Landon Coley
2nd - Peter Wollmer
3rd - Braeya Christopherson
3rd - Samuel Tietz
3rd - Sam Kuechenmeister
3rd - Aubrey Buescher
3rd - Jack Rowan
3rd - Hailey Mauer
4th - Collin Berg
4th - Kaine Boos
4th - Felix Stary
4th - Michael Manowski
4th - Joseph Stelzner McNamara
4th - Elaina Geissler
4th - Parker Lindberg
4th - Crosby Darling
School - Kindergarten - Picture/seasons
1st - Joshua Durham
School - Kindergarten - Class or Group Project
1st - Miss Brianna Krause
1st - Jessica Joles
2nd - Christina Coulson
2nd - Joel Hanson
3rd - Mrs. Krista Misener
School - Kindergarten - Holiday Activity
1st - Miss Brianna Krause
1st - Monica Palecek
2nd - Amy Grenko
2nd - Melanie Dachel
3rd - Mary Seibel
3rd - Christina Coulson
4th - Mrs. Krista Misener
4th - Elizabeth Rust
School - Kindergarten - Illustrated Story
1st - Mrs. Krista Misener
1st - Joel Hanson
2nd - Katie Hartsough
2nd - Christina Coulson
School - Kindergarten - Science Activity
1st - Judith Larson
1st - Mrs. Krista Misener
2nd - Jessica Joles
2nd - Joel Hanson
2nd - Melanie Dachel
3rd - Christina Coulson
3rd - Elizabeth Rust
School - Kindergarten - Social Studies Project
1st - Mrs. Krista Misener
1st - Jessica Joles
2nd - Christina Coulson
2nd - Elizabeth Rust
3rd - Monica Palecek
3rd - Melanie Dachel
School - Kindergarten - Math Activity
1st - Jessica Joles
1st - Monica Palecek
2nd - Mrs. Krista Misener
2nd - Miss Brianna Krause
3rd - Christina Coulson
School - Kindergarten - Art Project
1st - Jessica Joles
1st - Madeline Rozeske
2nd - Christina Coulson
2nd - Joel Hanson
3rd - Mrs. Krista Misener
3rd - Melanie Dachel
School - Kindergarten - Chart or Booklet on clothing
1st - Monica Palecek
1st - Joel Hanson
2nd - Mrs. Krista Misener
School - Kindergarten - Project on "The Family"
1st - Christina Coulson
School - Kindergarten - Unit of work on words
1st - Mrs. Krista Misener
1st - Miss Brianna Krause
School - Pre-Kindergarten - Booklet-any subject
1st - Sue White
1st - Kari Koenig
of 0
Back to
Top
< Back
X